Wettbewerb |
S.Nr | Name |
Vorname |
m/w |
Jg. |
AK |
Verein/Schule/Ort |
NM |
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1103 | Abele |
Katja |
w |
1982 |
- |
TSG Schnaitheim |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1013 | Alghazi |
Kamel |
m |
1982 |
- |
Rieger Metallveredlung Schwarzchrom |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1021 | Barth |
Nina |
w |
1991 |
- |
Hillerschule |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1055 | Benz |
Daniela |
w |
1996 |
- |
Gemeinde Steinheim 3 |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1001 | Beygen |
Melek |
w |
1979 |
- |
Rieger Metallveredlung Chrom |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1093 | Borowsky |
Andreas |
m |
1979 |
- |
Adventgemeinde Heidenheim |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1104 | Bosch |
Andreas |
m |
1980 |
- |
TSG Schnaitheim |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1101 | Bosch |
Carmen |
w |
1979 |
- |
TSG Schnaitheim |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1046 | Braun |
Harald |
m |
1983 |
- |
Gemeinde Steinheim 3 |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1024 | Burghart |
Manuela |
w |
1969 |
- |
Hillerschule |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1002 | Ciapusci |
Ulrike |
w |
1980 |
- |
Rieger Metallveredlung Chrom |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1004 | Credico |
Gianni |
m |
2002 |
- |
Rieger Metallveredlung Chrom |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1053 | Deissenrieder |
Sebastian |
m |
1991 |
- |
Gemeinde Steinheim 3 |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1015 | Demoz |
Henok |
m |
1999 |
- |
Rieger Metallveredlung Schwarzchrom |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1084 | Eggle |
Markus |
m |
1974 |
- |
G-Town Runners I |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1026 | Erdt |
Wolfgang |
m |
1955 |
- |
Hillerschule |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1014 | Eusemann |
Michelle |
w |
2000 |
- |
Rieger Metallveredlung Schwarzchrom |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1076 | Gaisser |
Roland |
m |
1965 |
- |
G-Town Runners I |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1114 | Gold |
Katharina |
w |
2000 |
- |
SC-Heubach-Bartholomä |
x |
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1113 | Gold |
Lina |
w |
2002 |
- |
SC-Heubach-Bartholomä |
x |
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1061 | Grüninger |
Carmen |
w |
1967 |
- |
SV Gerstetten |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1032 | Häberle |
Ulrike |
w |
1971 |
- |
Gemeinde Steinheim 1 |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1043 | Hägele |
Quynh |
w |
1996 |
- |
Gemeinde Steinheim 2 |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1115 | Hartel |
Simon |
m |
1995 |
- |
SC-Heubach-Bartholomä |
x |
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1106 | Hermann |
Isabella |
w |
1975 |
- |
TSG Schnaitheim |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1022 | Hübner |
Lena |
w |
1990 |
- |
Hillerschule |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1006 | Junemann |
Elena |
w |
1965 |
- |
Rieger Metallveredlung Chrom |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1044 | Jung |
Beate |
w |
1974 |
- |
Gemeinde Steinheim 2 |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1033 | Kinski |
Elke |
w |
1965 |
- |
Gemeinde Steinheim 1 |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1025 | Klotz |
Christian |
m |
1992 |
- |
Hillerschule |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1005 | Koffler |
Peter |
m |
1980 |
- |
Rieger Metallveredlung Chrom |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1083 | Kölle |
Thomas |
m |
1977 |
- |
G-Town Runners I |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1074 | Kotas |
Fabian |
m |
1999 |
- |
G-Town Runners II |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1072 | Kotas |
Justine |
w |
1977 |
- |
G-Town Runners II |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1042 | Krauß |
Sven |
m |
1990 |
- |
Gemeinde Steinheim 2 |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1041 | Kübler |
Stefan |
m |
1980 |
- |
Gemeinde Steinheim 2 |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1052 | Lang |
Sabine |
w |
1960 |
- |
Gemeinde Steinheim 3 |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1082 | Lang |
Sandra |
w |
2002 |
- |
G-Town Runners I |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1051 | Lang |
Volker |
m |
1959 |
- |
Gemeinde Steinheim 3 |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1036 | Läpple |
Jenny |
w |
1995 |
- |
Gemeinde Steinheim 1 |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1045 | Lindner |
Ute |
w |
1964 |
- |
Gemeinde Steinheim 2 |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1081 | Maier |
Oliver |
m |
1965 |
- |
G-Town Runners I |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1094 | Oberlader |
Max |
m |
1956 |
- |
Adventgemeinde Heidenheim |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1096 | Oberlader |
Sophie |
w |
1988 |
- |
Adventgemeinde Heidenheim |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1054 | Olschewski |
Petra |
w |
1969 |
- |
Gemeinde Steinheim 3 |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1056 | Oßwald |
Carolin |
w |
1992 |
- |
SV Gerstetten |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1035 | Özden |
Leyla |
w |
1996 |
- |
Gemeinde Steinheim 1 |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1034 | Peter |
Brigitte |
w |
1964 |
- |
Gemeinde Steinheim 1 |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1064 | Pillmann |
Michael |
m |
1990 |
- |
SV Gerstetten |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1071 | Pils |
Helmut |
m |
1958 |
- |
G-Town Runners II |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1062 | Pusch |
Silke |
w |
1979 |
- |
SV Gerstetten |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1023 | Rieg |
Steffanie |
w |
1977 |
- |
Hillerschule |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1016 | Rieger |
Alexander |
m |
1991 |
- |
Rieger Metallveredlung Schwarzchrom |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1012 | Rieger |
Franz |
m |
1961 |
- |
Rieger Metallveredlung Schwarzchrom |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1003 | Rudel |
Igor |
m |
1987 |
- |
Rieger Metallveredlung Chrom |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1105 | Sari |
Tayfun |
m |
1983 |
- |
TSG Schnaitheim |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1092 | Scheithauer |
Marco |
m |
1979 |
- |
Adventgemeinde Heidenheim |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1085 | Schenke |
Daniel |
m |
1992 |
- |
G-Town Runners I |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1102 | Schlichter |
Biggi |
w |
1965 |
- |
TSG Schnaitheim |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1086 | Schwenk |
Markus |
m |
1980 |
- |
Gemeinde Steinheim 2 |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1066 | Siehler |
Dieter |
m |
1963 |
- |
G-Town Runners II |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1091 | Sigel |
Benjamin |
m |
1979 |
- |
Adventgemeinde Heidenheim |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1112 | Staudenmaier |
Lena |
w |
2006 |
- |
SC-Heubach-Bartholomä |
x |
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1111 | Staudenmaier |
Luzie |
w |
2008 |
- |
SC-Heubach-Bartholomä |
x |
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1073 | Staudinger |
Anna-Lena |
w |
2000 |
- |
G-Town Runners II |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1116 | Stegmaier-Berger |
Alexandra |
w |
1972 |
- |
SC-Heubach-Bartholomä |
x |
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1075 | Ströhle-Fuchs |
Helmut |
m |
1961 |
- |
G-Town Runners II |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1031 | Weise |
Holger |
m |
1976 |
- |
Gemeinde Steinheim 1 |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1063 | Welzmüller |
Margit |
w |
1974 |
- |
SV Gerstetten |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1065 | Wiedenmann |
Tim |
m |
1994 |
- |
SV Gerstetten |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1011 | Zelic |
Mirela |
w |
1982 |
- |
Rieger Metallveredlung Schwarzchrom |
|
6x5=30 Teamlauf |
1095 | Zöbisch |
Carmen |
w |
1986 |
- |
Adventgemeinde Heidenheim |
|
Anzahl (6x5=30 Teamlauf) |
72 |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Fitnesslauf |
500 | Abele |
Katja |
w |
1982 |
W30 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
|
Fitnesslauf |
501 | Abicht |
Thomas |
m |
1969 |
M50 |
Holzwürmer Hoplak |
|
Fitnesslauf |
629 | Andrae |
Ronald |
m |
1959 |
M60 |
|
x |
Fitnesslauf |
502 | Augst |
Margret |
w |
1969 |
W50 |
Laufen ist Fanny |
|
Fitnesslauf |
503 | Barker |
Max |
m |
2006 |
MJ U18 |
|
|
Fitnesslauf |
504 | Barker |
Rowland |
m |
1975 |
M40 |
|
|
Fitnesslauf |
505 | Barreith |
Julia |
w |
1996 |
W20 |
|
|
Fitnesslauf |
506 | Bartesch |
Bruni |
w |
1965 |
W50 |
|
|
Fitnesslauf |
507 | Bechler |
Michael |
m |
1965 |
M50 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
|
Fitnesslauf |
508 | Bharadva |
Hitesh |
m |
1993 |
M20 |
|
|
Fitnesslauf |
509 | Birringer |
Andrea |
w |
1977 |
W40 |
SV Lautern |
|
Fitnesslauf |
510 | Birringer |
Vincent |
m |
2009 |
MJ U18 |
SV Lautern |
|
Fitnesslauf |
637 | Blank |
Marc |
m |
1972 |
M40 |
Kultur-Initiative-Bächingen |
x |
Fitnesslauf |
511 | Brodbeck |
Beatrix |
w |
1968 |
W50 |
SV Söhnstetten |
|
Fitnesslauf |
512 | Brückner |
Lea |
w |
2005 |
WJ U18 |
|
|
Fitnesslauf |
636 | Bühler |
Julia |
w |
1985 |
W30 |
|
x |
Fitnesslauf |
513 | Ciupke |
Julian |
m |
1997 |
M20 |
Persis Racing Team - Bike Sport Nattheim e.V. |
|
Fitnesslauf |
514 | Contin |
Dagmar |
w |
1967 |
W50 |
|
|
Fitnesslauf |
515 | Contin |
Doris |
w |
1986 |
W30 |
|
|
Fitnesslauf |
626 | Cywiński |
Jan |
m |
2005 |
MJ U18 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
x |
Fitnesslauf |
627 | Cywiński |
Piotr |
m |
1975 |
M40 |
TV Steinheim |
x |
Fitnesslauf |
516 | Dahias |
Elke |
w |
1977 |
W40 |
Team Silvery Moon |
|
Fitnesslauf |
517 | Deberling |
Gina |
w |
2004 |
WJ U18 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Fitnesslauf |
625 | Digel |
Michael |
m |
1977 |
M40 |
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen |
x |
Fitnesslauf |
518 | Dorschner |
Paula |
w |
2007 |
WJ U18 |
Skiabteilung TSG Nattheim |
|
Fitnesslauf |
519 | Dorschner |
Stefan |
m |
1974 |
M40 |
Skiabteilung TSG Nattheim |
|
Fitnesslauf |
520 | Drössler |
Sabine |
w |
1969 |
W50 |
TV Steinheim |
|
Fitnesslauf |
521 | Duda |
Gerd |
m |
1943 |
M70 |
TV Steinheim |
|
Fitnesslauf |
615 | Duda |
Markus |
m |
1972 |
M40 |
|
x |
Fitnesslauf |
522 | Eßlinger |
Michael |
m |
1998 |
M20 |
Persis Racing Team - Bike Sport Nattheim e.V. |
|
Fitnesslauf |
523 | Fehleisen |
Oliver |
m |
1973 |
M40 |
Holzwürmer Hoplak |
|
Fitnesslauf |
524 | Ferraro |
Emanuele |
m |
1995 |
M20 |
AST Süßen |
|
Fitnesslauf |
525 | Fliegel |
Corinna |
w |
1987 |
W30 |
Team Teva Ratiopharm |
|
Fitnesslauf |
526 | Florian |
Uwe |
m |
1959 |
M60 |
SV Lonsee |
|
Fitnesslauf |
527 | Fragner |
Anna |
w |
1995 |
W20 |
|
|
Fitnesslauf |
649 | Fragner |
Anna |
w |
1995 |
W20 |
|
x |
Fitnesslauf |
528 | Frenzel-Dorschner |
Karina |
w |
1975 |
W40 |
Skiabteilung TSG Nattheim |
|
Fitnesslauf |
529 | Gaugler |
Franziska |
w |
1999 |
W20 |
AST Süßen |
|
Fitnesslauf |
632 | Geiger |
Ann-Kathrin |
w |
1992 |
W20 |
AST Süßen |
x |
Fitnesslauf |
631 | Gentner |
Helmut |
m |
1965 |
M50 |
LAC Essingen |
x |
Fitnesslauf |
633 | Gold |
Karin |
w |
1970 |
W40 |
LAC Essingen |
x |
Fitnesslauf |
530 | Gold |
Laurin |
m |
2005 |
MJ U18 |
LAC Essingen |
|
Fitnesslauf |
531 | Gonzalez |
Simon |
m |
1995 |
M20 |
Persis Racing Team - Bike Sport Nattheim e.V. |
|
Fitnesslauf |
532 | Götz |
Alexander |
m |
1978 |
M40 |
LAC Essingen |
|
Fitnesslauf |
533 | Greiner |
Andrea |
w |
1967 |
W50 |
|
|
Fitnesslauf |
622 | Grübel |
Ann-Kathrin |
w |
2006 |
WJ U18 |
|
x |
Fitnesslauf |
621 | Grübel |
Stefanie |
w |
1977 |
W40 |
|
x |
Fitnesslauf |
534 | Haensel |
Martina |
w |
1983 |
W30 |
SV Gerstetten |
|
Fitnesslauf |
535 | Hancer |
Ali |
m |
1962 |
M50 |
|
|
Fitnesslauf |
536 | Hauser |
Tim |
m |
2000 |
MJ U20 |
Persis Racing Team - Bike Sport Nattheim e.V. |
|
Fitnesslauf |
537 | Heilig |
Tim |
m |
2006 |
MJ U18 |
TSG Salach |
|
Fitnesslauf |
641 | Heim |
Daniel |
m |
1988 |
M30 |
TV Steinheim |
x |
Fitnesslauf |
538 | Heinrich |
Albert |
m |
1980 |
M30 |
Holzwürmer Hoplak |
|
Fitnesslauf |
539 | Höfle |
Hamiyet |
w |
1965 |
W50 |
|
|
Fitnesslauf |
540 | Hoppe |
Gudrun |
w |
1966 |
W50 |
Team Teo Torriatte |
|
Fitnesslauf |
541 | Hoppe |
Linus |
m |
1998 |
M20 |
Team Teo Torriatte |
|
Fitnesslauf |
639 | Hosemann |
Stephan |
m |
1970 |
M40 |
|
x |
Fitnesslauf |
542 | Kaiser |
Elfriede |
w |
1951 |
W60 |
Team Silvery Moon |
|
Fitnesslauf |
543 | Kartaly |
Egon |
m |
1971 |
M40 |
SSV Hermaringen |
|
Fitnesslauf |
544 | Keim |
Tamara |
w |
1989 |
W30 |
|
|
Fitnesslauf |
545 | Killian |
Fanny |
w |
1998 |
W20 |
Laufen ist Fanny |
|
Fitnesslauf |
546 | Kind |
Thomas |
m |
1972 |
M40 |
89520 Heidenheim |
|
Fitnesslauf |
623 | Klingler |
Jörg |
m |
1977 |
M40 |
|
x |
Fitnesslauf |
624 | Klingler |
Karin |
w |
1980 |
W30 |
|
x |
Fitnesslauf |
616 | Klingler |
Tanja |
w |
1974 |
W40 |
|
x |
Fitnesslauf |
547 | Kloos |
Melitta |
w |
1992 |
W20 |
|
|
Fitnesslauf |
642 | Klose |
Klaus |
m |
1948 |
M70 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
x |
Fitnesslauf |
548 | Kohler |
Sabrina |
w |
1990 |
W20 |
LAC Essingen |
|
Fitnesslauf |
549 | Köhrer |
Karl |
m |
1957 |
M60 |
Schwäbische Albläufer |
|
Fitnesslauf |
550 | Köhrer |
Regina |
w |
1958 |
W60 |
Schwäbische Albläufer |
|
Fitnesslauf |
551 | Kolb |
Malte |
m |
2002 |
MJ U18 |
TSV Buigen Runners |
|
Fitnesslauf |
630 | Kolb |
Rainer |
m |
1966 |
M50 |
LAC Essingen |
x |
Fitnesslauf |
552 | Kollosche |
Katja |
w |
1982 |
W30 |
|
|
Fitnesslauf |
553 | Kopietz |
Susi |
w |
1970 |
W40 |
|
|
Fitnesslauf |
554 | Kreher |
Jana |
w |
1974 |
W40 |
Holzwürmer Hoplak |
|
Fitnesslauf |
555 | Kühling |
Susanne |
w |
1957 |
W60 |
LAC Essingen |
|
Fitnesslauf |
556 | Lachmann |
Maximilian |
m |
2007 |
MJ U18 |
AST Süßen |
|
Fitnesslauf |
557 | Langer |
Anja |
w |
1969 |
W50 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
|
Fitnesslauf |
558 | Lauer |
Sieglinde |
w |
1961 |
W50 |
|
|
Fitnesslauf |
559 | Lauer-Bare |
Zoufine |
m |
1986 |
M30 |
TG Nürtingen |
|
Fitnesslauf |
560 | Leeser |
Achim |
m |
1966 |
M50 |
SV Lonsee |
|
Fitnesslauf |
561 | Leeser |
Ann-Christin |
w |
1998 |
W20 |
|
|
Fitnesslauf |
562 | Löbel |
Ann-Kathrin |
w |
1987 |
W30 |
|
|
Fitnesslauf |
638 | Mäding |
Hans |
m |
1941 |
M70 |
TSG Giengen |
x |
Fitnesslauf |
563 | Maier |
Dagmar |
w |
1978 |
W40 |
SV Lonsee |
|
Fitnesslauf |
564 | Majer |
Angela |
w |
1964 |
W50 |
Holzwürmer Hoplak |
|
Fitnesslauf |
279 | Majer |
Barbara |
w |
1969 |
W50 |
hsb running team |
|
Fitnesslauf |
280 | Majer |
Paul |
m |
2003 |
MJ U18 |
hsb running team |
|
Fitnesslauf |
565 | Maslo |
Günther |
m |
1951 |
M60 |
LAC Essingen |
|
Fitnesslauf |
566 | Maurer |
Georg |
m |
1957 |
M60 |
Schwäbische Albläufer |
|
Fitnesslauf |
567 | Menrad |
Larissa |
w |
1995 |
W20 |
|
|
Fitnesslauf |
648 | Menrad |
Larissa |
w |
1995 |
W20 |
|
x |
Fitnesslauf |
568 | Minihoffer |
FranJo |
m |
1956 |
M60 |
Team Mini |
|
Fitnesslauf |
614 | Müller |
Nick |
m |
1997 |
M20 |
TSG Giengen |
x |
Fitnesslauf |
569 | Müller |
Olav |
m |
1967 |
M50 |
TSV Buigen Runners |
|
Fitnesslauf |
570 | Munz |
Wolfgang |
m |
1952 |
M60 |
Gaildorf |
|
Fitnesslauf |
571 | Nägele |
Hanna |
w |
1998 |
W20 |
|
|
Fitnesslauf |
647 | Nägele |
Hanna |
w |
1998 |
W20 |
|
x |
Fitnesslauf |
572 | Nägele |
Lisa |
w |
1996 |
W20 |
|
|
Fitnesslauf |
650 | Nägele |
Lisa |
w |
1996 |
W20 |
|
x |
Fitnesslauf |
573 | Niess |
Anna |
w |
1985 |
W30 |
TV Steinheim |
|
Fitnesslauf |
612 | Niess |
Marcel |
m |
1982 |
M30 |
TV Steinheim |
x |
Fitnesslauf |
651 | Nitschke |
Jennifer |
w |
2001 |
WJ U20 |
|
x |
Fitnesslauf |
574 | Nusko |
Alois Hermann |
m |
1960 |
M50 |
AST Süßen |
|
Fitnesslauf |
575 | Oehms |
Rainer |
m |
1974 |
M40 |
Bücher tun Gutes e.V. |
|
Fitnesslauf |
576 | Paulus |
Silke |
w |
1967 |
W50 |
Holzwürmer Hoplak |
|
Fitnesslauf |
577 | Petrenz |
Hannes |
m |
1999 |
M20 |
|
|
Fitnesslauf |
653 | Petzold |
Nina |
w |
1990 |
W20 |
Bausch Performance |
x |
Fitnesslauf |
635 | Putzker |
Johannes |
m |
1997 |
M20 |
LAC Essingen |
x |
Fitnesslauf |
656 | Rath |
Carlotta |
w |
2006 |
WJ U18 |
hsb running team |
x |
Fitnesslauf |
657 | Rath |
Claudia |
w |
1973 |
W40 |
hsb running team |
x |
Fitnesslauf |
319 | Resch |
Christin |
w |
1985 |
W30 |
Sportzentrum Riethmüller |
|
Fitnesslauf |
578 | Resch |
Dietmar |
m |
1959 |
M60 |
Sport Schwab Laufteam |
|
Fitnesslauf |
| Rettenmaier |
Marius |
m |
1999 |
M20 |
|
x |
Fitnesslauf |
579 | Riedling |
Timm |
m |
2003 |
MJ U18 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Fitnesslauf |
326 | Riethmüller |
Iris |
w |
1988 |
W30 |
Sportzentrum Riethmüller |
|
Fitnesslauf |
618 | Rill |
Christiane |
w |
1980 |
W30 |
|
x |
Fitnesslauf |
580 | Roth |
Katrin |
w |
1982 |
W30 |
Sontheim Stubental |
|
Fitnesslauf |
581 | Roth |
Richard |
m |
1962 |
M50 |
VR Bank Donau Mindel eG |
|
Fitnesslauf |
582 | Ruf |
Bernd |
m |
1985 |
M30 |
LAC Essingen |
|
Fitnesslauf |
583 | Salemi |
Salvatore |
m |
1985 |
M30 |
TSG Giengen |
|
Fitnesslauf |
584 | Sauter |
Claus |
m |
1966 |
M50 |
LAC Essingen |
|
Fitnesslauf |
634 | Scaglione |
Kerstin |
w |
1978 |
W40 |
TSG Salach |
x |
Fitnesslauf |
585 | Schilk |
Lisa |
w |
2003 |
WJ U18 |
TSG Giengen |
|
Fitnesslauf |
586 | Schlotterer |
Edgar |
m |
1970 |
M40 |
|
|
Fitnesslauf |
350 | Scholl |
Markus |
m |
1961 |
M50 |
|
|
Fitnesslauf |
617 | Scholl |
Ursula |
w |
1964 |
W50 |
|
x |
Fitnesslauf |
587 | Schröder |
Tanja |
w |
1977 |
W40 |
hsb running team |
|
Fitnesslauf |
588 | Schubert |
Jennifer |
w |
2000 |
WJ U20 |
|
|
Fitnesslauf |
589 | Schüßler |
Florian |
m |
1994 |
M20 |
|
|
Fitnesslauf |
590 | Schüßler |
Ulrike |
w |
1968 |
W50 |
|
|
Fitnesslauf |
652 | Schwab |
Joachim |
m |
1992 |
M20 |
|
x |
Fitnesslauf |
591 | Siedlik |
Seweryn |
m |
1988 |
M30 |
|
|
Fitnesslauf |
645 | Siegel |
Matthias |
m |
1978 |
M40 |
|
x |
Fitnesslauf |
644 | Siegel |
Stefanie |
w |
1982 |
W30 |
|
x |
Fitnesslauf |
594 | Spilz |
Christine |
w |
1986 |
W30 |
|
|
Fitnesslauf |
654 | Steinhilber |
Manuel |
m |
2001 |
MJ U20 |
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen |
x |
Fitnesslauf |
655 | Steinhilber |
Thomas |
m |
1969 |
M50 |
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen |
x |
Fitnesslauf |
595 | Stieff |
Jule |
w |
2001 |
WJ U20 |
Holzwürmer Hoplak |
|
Fitnesslauf |
628 | Strehle |
Rainer |
m |
1964 |
M50 |
LAC Essingen |
x |
Fitnesslauf |
596 | Tengler |
Heinz |
m |
1959 |
M60 |
Schwäbische Albläufer |
|
Fitnesslauf |
597 | Tengler |
Mario |
m |
1990 |
M20 |
Schwäbische Albläufer |
|
Fitnesslauf |
598 | Thiele |
Gunnar |
m |
1968 |
M50 |
Holzwürmer Hoplak |
|
Fitnesslauf |
599 | Thiele |
Monika |
w |
1959 |
W60 |
AST Süßen |
|
Fitnesslauf |
600 | Thiele |
Silvia |
w |
1969 |
W50 |
Holzwürmer Hoplak |
|
Fitnesslauf |
601 | Thumm |
Horst |
m |
1960 |
M50 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
|
Fitnesslauf |
602 | Trötsch |
Heide |
w |
1958 |
W60 |
Steinheim |
|
Fitnesslauf |
385 | Vogel |
Achim |
m |
1969 |
M50 |
hsb running team |
|
Fitnesslauf |
603 | Waggershauser |
Gabi |
w |
1963 |
W50 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
|
Fitnesslauf |
604 | Walny |
Caroline |
w |
1967 |
W50 |
LAC Essingen |
|
Fitnesslauf |
605 | Walter |
Manfred |
m |
1949 |
M70 |
RAN TS Vöhringen |
|
Fitnesslauf |
606 | Weber |
Martin |
m |
1977 |
M40 |
AST Süßen |
|
Fitnesslauf |
607 | Weber |
Michael |
m |
1981 |
M30 |
AST Süßen |
|
Fitnesslauf |
608 | Wegele |
Angela |
w |
1966 |
W50 |
Holzwürmer Hoplak |
|
Fitnesslauf |
613 | Weilhammer |
Tim |
m |
2000 |
MJ U20 |
SV Herlazhofen |
x |
Fitnesslauf |
640 | Welser |
Edwin |
m |
2001 |
MJ U20 |
SV Tannheim |
x |
Fitnesslauf |
609 | Wienbrack Sen. |
Ingo |
m |
1944 |
M70 |
Steinheim am Albuch |
|
Fitnesslauf |
643 | Wörner |
Melanie |
w |
1973 |
W40 |
LAC Essingen |
x |
Fitnesslauf |
611 | Zemmler |
Thomas |
m |
1961 |
M50 |
Laufsport Ulm |
|
Fitnesslauf |
619 | Zettner |
Dominik |
m |
2005 |
MJ U18 |
|
x |
Fitnesslauf |
620 | Zettner |
Manuela |
w |
1980 |
W30 |
|
x |
Anzahl (Fitnesslauf) |
161 |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Geologenlauf |
100 | Albrecht |
Elsa |
w |
1936 |
W80 |
Schwäbische Albläufer |
|
Geologenlauf |
435 | Anderle |
Jens |
m |
1979 |
M40 |
AST Süßen |
x |
Geologenlauf |
101 | Anders |
Frank |
m |
1963 |
M55 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
102 | Antoniuk |
Stefanie |
w |
1986 |
W30 |
Heidenheim an der Brenz |
|
Geologenlauf |
103 | Baake |
Torsten |
m |
1967 |
M50 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
104 | Bacher |
Michael |
m |
1979 |
M40 |
SV Mergelstetten |
|
Geologenlauf |
105 | Bader |
Daniela |
w |
1981 |
W35 |
TSG Giengen |
|
Geologenlauf |
106 | Bader |
Kornelia |
w |
1961 |
W55 |
Holzwürmer Hoplak |
|
Geologenlauf |
107 | Bader |
Thorsten |
m |
1980 |
M35 |
Holzwürmer Hoplak |
|
Geologenlauf |
108 | Bahmann |
Rene |
m |
1987 |
M30 |
Frankfurt Marathon Club |
|
Geologenlauf |
109 | Barth |
Emily |
w |
1999 |
W20 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
110 | Bartle |
Albert |
m |
1960 |
M55 |
LAC Essingen |
|
Geologenlauf |
111 | Bartsch |
Thomas |
m |
1965 |
M50 |
LAC Essingen |
|
Geologenlauf |
112 | Bartzsch |
Steffi |
w |
1978 |
W40 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
113 | Bassmann |
Thomas |
m |
1966 |
M50 |
SV Mergelstetten |
|
Geologenlauf |
114 | Bauer |
Bernd |
m |
1968 |
M50 |
TV Senden-Ay |
|
Geologenlauf |
115 | Bauer |
Michael |
m |
1975 |
M40 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
|
Geologenlauf |
116 | Baumann |
Astrid |
w |
1973 |
W45 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
117 | Baur |
Daniela |
w |
1977 |
W40 |
TSG Giengen |
|
Geologenlauf |
425 | Baur |
Thomas |
m |
1970 |
M45 |
Tommi |
x |
Geologenlauf |
118 | Bäurle |
Josef |
m |
1962 |
M55 |
Triathlon Günzburg |
|
Geologenlauf |
119 | Bayer |
Birgit |
w |
1961 |
W55 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
120 | Behringer |
Norbert |
m |
1966 |
M50 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
121 | Belde |
Wolfgang |
m |
1958 |
M60 |
Dettingen am Albuch |
|
Geologenlauf |
122 | Bensadoun |
Janina |
w |
1982 |
W35 |
Sportzentrum Riethmüller |
|
Geologenlauf |
123 | Benz |
Bettina |
w |
1970 |
W45 |
Team Sanwald |
|
Geologenlauf |
124 | Biegert |
Klaus-Dieter |
m |
1962 |
M55 |
Schwäbische Albläufer |
|
Geologenlauf |
125 | Birk |
Walter |
m |
1967 |
M50 |
TV Steinheim |
|
Geologenlauf |
126 | Birringer |
Christian |
m |
1979 |
M40 |
SV Lautern |
|
Geologenlauf |
127 | Blessing |
Jürgen |
m |
1964 |
M55 |
TSV Heiningen 1892 e.V. |
|
Geologenlauf |
4120 | Blessing |
Linus |
m |
2004 |
MJ U18 |
SC Heubach-Bartholomä |
x |
Geologenlauf |
128 | Blessing |
Nico |
m |
1972 |
M45 |
SV Mergelstetten |
|
Geologenlauf |
4130 | Blessing |
Otto |
m |
1971 |
M45 |
SC Heubach-Bartholomä |
x |
Geologenlauf |
442 | Blum |
Katja |
w |
1973 |
W45 |
AST Süßen |
x |
Geologenlauf |
129 | Boffa |
Constantin |
m |
1993 |
M20 |
Running Wild Ostalb |
|
Geologenlauf |
441 | Bosch |
Johannes |
m |
1982 |
M35 |
Boschbauer.de |
x |
Geologenlauf |
130 | Bosch |
Wolfgang |
m |
1983 |
M35 |
Hillerschule/TV Steinheim |
|
Geologenlauf |
131 | Brandner |
Sarah |
w |
1983 |
W35 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
132 | Brandstetter |
Stephan |
m |
1967 |
M50 |
Tommi's Saunaclub |
|
Geologenlauf |
133 | Braun |
Alwin |
m |
1963 |
M55 |
Lauftreff Herbrechtingen |
|
Geologenlauf |
447 | Braun |
Elisa |
w |
1997 |
W20 |
SV Zang |
x |
Geologenlauf |
134 | Braun |
Harald |
m |
1964 |
M55 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
135 | Bräutigam |
Elke |
w |
1962 |
W55 |
Laufteam Elke Schwäbisch Gmünd |
|
Geologenlauf |
136 | Brecht |
Manuel |
m |
1987 |
M30 |
Faltbootclub Heidenheim |
|
Geologenlauf |
137 | Breuer |
Henning |
m |
1977 |
M40 |
TSV Nördlingen |
|
Geologenlauf |
445 | Brodbeck |
Annika |
w |
1999 |
W20 |
SV Mergelstetten |
x |
Geologenlauf |
138 | Brühl-Padmaperuma |
Sabine |
w |
1957 |
W60 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
139 | Bruni |
Werner |
m |
1954 |
M65 |
Waldo's Laufteam |
|
Geologenlauf |
433 | Büchler |
Marcus |
m |
1980 |
M35 |
AST Süßen |
x |
Geologenlauf |
140 | Buck |
Elke |
w |
1970 |
W45 |
Schwäbische Albläufer |
|
Geologenlauf |
436 | Bühler |
Gerd |
m |
1969 |
M50 |
|
x |
Geologenlauf |
141 | Bühler |
Kerstin |
w |
1970 |
W45 |
Gerbils |
|
Geologenlauf |
142 | Burghardt |
Kai |
m |
1999 |
M20 |
Cynthias Design |
|
Geologenlauf |
143 | Dangelmayer |
Paul |
m |
1952 |
M65 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
144 | Darcis |
Werner |
m |
1957 |
M60 |
hsb running team |
|
Geologenlauf |
453 | Dehner |
Hanns-Ulrich |
m |
1980 |
M35 |
AST Süßen |
x |
Geologenlauf |
439 | Diehl |
Ricky |
m |
1971 |
M45 |
AST Süßen |
x |
Geologenlauf |
440 | Diehl |
Simone |
w |
1974 |
W45 |
AST Süßen |
x |
Geologenlauf |
| Döbrich |
Petra |
w |
1970 |
W45 |
Forst Thüringen |
x |
Geologenlauf |
145 | Dollner |
Wolfgang |
m |
1951 |
M65 |
ASC Ulm |
|
Geologenlauf |
146 | Duda |
Nicole |
w |
1980 |
W35 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
147 | Düwel |
Karl-Josef |
m |
1961 |
M55 |
Man Teou Renner Steinheim |
|
Geologenlauf |
148 | Eberhardt |
Franziska |
w |
1990 |
W20 |
Sportzentrum Riethmüller |
|
Geologenlauf |
149 | Eberhardt |
Katrin |
w |
1990 |
W20 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
150 | Eberle |
Andreas |
m |
1984 |
M35 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
151 | Elsholtz |
Karin |
w |
1969 |
W50 |
TSG Giengen |
|
Geologenlauf |
152 | Enderle |
Michael |
m |
1984 |
M35 |
TSG Söflingen 1864 |
|
Geologenlauf |
153 | Enderle |
Uli |
m |
1973 |
M45 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
154 | Engelmann |
Sabine |
w |
1970 |
W45 |
Team Sanwald |
|
Geologenlauf |
185 | Enk |
Jörg |
m |
1966 |
M50 |
Wir laufen |
|
Geologenlauf |
155 | Feil |
Thomas |
m |
1965 |
M50 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
|
Geologenlauf |
156 | Felk |
Anne |
w |
1953 |
W65 |
Ulm |
|
Geologenlauf |
456 | Fetzer |
Achim |
m |
1983 |
M35 |
SV Mergelstetten |
x |
Geologenlauf |
157 | Finsinger |
Wolfgang |
m |
1957 |
M60 |
SV Mergelstetten |
|
Geologenlauf |
158 | Fischer |
Annalena |
w |
1993 |
W20 |
TV Reichenbach Handball |
|
Geologenlauf |
159 | Fischer |
Marc |
m |
1981 |
M35 |
SCHWENK Team |
|
Geologenlauf |
160 | Fischer |
Tobias |
m |
1989 |
M30 |
Esslingen |
|
Geologenlauf |
161 | Fläschner |
Anja |
w |
1967 |
W50 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
162 | Flesch |
Frank |
m |
1969 |
M50 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
163 | Fliegel |
Emanuel |
m |
1987 |
M30 |
Team Teva Ratiopharm |
|
Geologenlauf |
164 | Forner |
Wolfgang |
m |
1957 |
M60 |
TSG Nattheim |
|
Geologenlauf |
165 | Förnzler |
Nadine |
w |
1977 |
W40 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
166 | Franke |
Günther |
m |
1975 |
M40 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
167 | Frey |
Martina |
w |
1983 |
W35 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
168 | Frey |
Otto |
m |
1946 |
M70 |
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen |
|
Geologenlauf |
169 | Frey |
Sacha |
m |
1976 |
M40 |
Feuerwehr Steinheim |
|
Geologenlauf |
170 | Friedel |
Jutta |
w |
1964 |
W55 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
458 | Friedel |
Vera |
w |
1957 |
W60 |
|
x |
Geologenlauf |
171 | Fuchs |
Gerd |
m |
1970 |
M45 |
Schwäbische Albläufer |
|
Geologenlauf |
172 | Fuchs |
Karl |
m |
1963 |
M55 |
LAC Essingen |
|
Geologenlauf |
173 | Fuchs |
Michael |
m |
1973 |
M45 |
FuN |
|
Geologenlauf |
174 | Funk |
Anita |
w |
1981 |
W35 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
430 | Funk |
Theo |
m |
2002 |
MJ U18 |
TSG Giengen |
x |
Geologenlauf |
175 | Funk |
Tobias |
m |
1981 |
M35 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
176 | Futterknecht |
David |
m |
1990 |
M20 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
177 | Gassenmayer |
Sven |
m |
1991 |
M20 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
178 | Gaugler |
Alexandra |
w |
1970 |
W45 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
179 | Gaugler |
Ulrich |
m |
1969 |
M50 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
180 | Geiger |
Rudi |
m |
1957 |
M60 |
FST Gingen/Fils |
|
Geologenlauf |
181 | Geiger |
Stephanie |
w |
1983 |
W35 |
ASC Ulm |
|
Geologenlauf |
182 | Geiger |
Theo |
m |
1956 |
M60 |
Tri TV Lauingen |
|
Geologenlauf |
183 | Gerl |
Petra |
w |
1970 |
W45 |
Mir schaffed des |
|
Geologenlauf |
184 | Gold |
Karin |
w |
1970 |
W45 |
LAC Essingen |
|
Geologenlauf |
185 | Götz |
Richard |
m |
1952 |
M65 |
ASC Ulm |
|
Geologenlauf |
186 | Gramlich |
Tim |
m |
1963 |
M55 |
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen |
|
Geologenlauf |
187 | Grau |
Daniela |
w |
1971 |
W45 |
TV Weiler i.d.B. |
|
Geologenlauf |
188 | Grau |
Jochen |
m |
1969 |
M50 |
TV Weiler i.d.B. |
|
Geologenlauf |
189 | Greiner |
Hermann |
m |
1963 |
M55 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
190 | Grießler |
Michael |
m |
1966 |
M50 |
Reitverein Essingen |
|
Geologenlauf |
191 | Grimmeißen |
Thorsten |
m |
1976 |
M40 |
AUF GEHTS |
|
Geologenlauf |
192 | Großmann |
Yves |
m |
1979 |
M40 |
TV Steinheim |
|
Geologenlauf |
422 | Grübel |
Tobias |
m |
1978 |
M40 |
|
x |
Geologenlauf |
193 | Grubert |
Larissa |
w |
1983 |
W35 |
Boppard-Buchholz |
|
Geologenlauf |
194 | Grünwald |
Viktor |
m |
1964 |
M55 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
195 | Gubitzer |
Achim |
m |
1977 |
M40 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
196 | Günther |
Stefan |
m |
1972 |
M45 |
Tri TV Lauingen |
|
Geologenlauf |
197 | Haas |
Frank |
m |
1989 |
M30 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
198 | Hahn |
Martina |
w |
1971 |
W45 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
|
Geologenlauf |
199 | Hanert |
Sabine |
w |
1976 |
W40 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
200 | Härringer |
Theodor |
m |
1973 |
M45 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
201 | Härtel |
Stefan |
m |
1969 |
M50 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
202 | Hauber |
Tim |
m |
1992 |
M20 |
Holzwürmer Hoplak |
|
Geologenlauf |
203 | Hauer |
Philipp |
m |
1982 |
M35 |
TSG Giengen |
|
Geologenlauf |
204 | Hauser |
Bernd |
m |
1973 |
M45 |
SSV Steinheim |
|
Geologenlauf |
205 | Haußmann |
Torsten |
m |
1982 |
M35 |
Heidenheim an der Brenz |
|
Geologenlauf |
206 | Heilig |
Thomas |
m |
1974 |
M45 |
Salach |
|
Geologenlauf |
207 | Heilmann |
Torsten |
m |
1970 |
M45 |
SV 04 Heidenheim |
|
Geologenlauf |
208 | Heiser |
Stefan |
m |
1967 |
M50 |
run4DASA |
|
Geologenlauf |
209 | Helber |
Mark |
m |
1972 |
M45 |
SV Lonsee |
|
Geologenlauf |
210 | Held |
Kirsten |
w |
1974 |
W45 |
SV Mergelstetten |
|
Geologenlauf |
211 | Herbst |
Gudrun |
w |
1971 |
W45 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
212 | Herfort |
Frank |
m |
1962 |
M55 |
Schwäbische Albläufer |
|
Geologenlauf |
213 | Hermann |
Frank |
m |
1968 |
M50 |
SV Mergelstetten |
|
Geologenlauf |
214 | Herwig |
Jens |
m |
1978 |
M40 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
215 | Hetzel |
Edmund |
m |
1961 |
M55 |
LAC Essingen |
|
Geologenlauf |
431 | Hieber |
Manfred |
m |
1964 |
M55 |
Lauftreff Maitis |
x |
Geologenlauf |
448 | Hildebrandt |
Frank |
m |
1961 |
M55 |
AST Süßen |
x |
Geologenlauf |
216 | Hirschbolz |
Christian |
m |
1988 |
M30 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
217 | Högl |
Norbert |
m |
1964 |
M55 |
Holzwürmer Hoplak |
|
Geologenlauf |
429 | Höller |
Klaus |
m |
1966 |
M50 |
|
x |
Geologenlauf |
218 | Holzmann |
Michael |
m |
1966 |
M50 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
219 | Hornek |
Edith |
w |
1961 |
W55 |
Gerbils |
|
Geologenlauf |
220 | Hotz |
Thilo |
m |
1991 |
M20 |
SV Mergelstetten |
|
Geologenlauf |
419 | Hübner |
Thomas |
m |
1977 |
M40 |
Bargau |
x |
Geologenlauf |
221 | Hummel |
Manfred |
m |
1963 |
M55 |
EMAG Sport-Team |
|
Geologenlauf |
222 | Huzarski |
Sylvia |
w |
1958 |
W60 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
223 | Igler |
Martina |
w |
1957 |
W60 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
452 | Ilg |
Thomas |
m |
1966 |
M50 |
TSV Hüttlingen |
x |
Geologenlauf |
224 | Illenberger |
Katja |
w |
1977 |
W40 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
225 | Ißler |
Thomas |
m |
1973 |
M45 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
|
Geologenlauf |
226 | Jambor |
Helmut |
m |
1940 |
M75 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
227 | Jambor |
Joachim |
m |
1960 |
M55 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
228 | Jandl |
Saskia |
w |
1991 |
W20 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
229 | Jezek |
Maurice |
m |
2004 |
MJ U18 |
Hsb |
|
Geologenlauf |
418 | Junginger |
Daniel |
m |
1981 |
M35 |
SV Söhnstetten |
x |
Geologenlauf |
230 | Junginger |
Martin |
m |
1971 |
M45 |
AOK-Team |
|
Geologenlauf |
231 | Käder |
Jürgen |
m |
1967 |
M50 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
|
Geologenlauf |
232 | Kästner |
Ralf |
m |
1966 |
M50 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
233 | Kattner |
Stefan |
m |
1990 |
M20 |
SV Mergelstetten |
|
Geologenlauf |
234 | Kaufmann |
Jürgen |
m |
1967 |
M50 |
Tommi's Saunaclub |
|
Geologenlauf |
235 | Kehren |
Katharina |
w |
1983 |
W35 |
SV Mergelstetten |
|
Geologenlauf |
236 | Keim |
Dagmar |
w |
1960 |
W55 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
237 | Keller |
Helmut |
m |
1956 |
M60 |
SV Zang |
|
Geologenlauf |
238 | Keller |
Sabrina |
w |
1995 |
W20 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
239 | Kern |
Friedrich |
m |
1958 |
M60 |
RRMC Langenau |
|
Geologenlauf |
240 | Kicinski |
Michael |
m |
1986 |
M30 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
241 | Kielkopf |
Uli |
m |
1952 |
M65 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
242 | Kiemele |
Melanie |
w |
1976 |
W40 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
243 | Kinzler |
Jürgen |
m |
1966 |
M50 |
SV Mergelstetten |
|
Geologenlauf |
244 | Kinzler |
Ulrike |
w |
1969 |
W50 |
SV Mergelstetten |
|
Geologenlauf |
245 | Kisslinger |
Oliver |
m |
1969 |
M50 |
TSV Lauterburg |
|
Geologenlauf |
246 | Knauer |
Silvia |
w |
1959 |
W60 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
247 | Knippfeld |
Johannes |
m |
1987 |
M30 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
248 | Knippfeld |
Tanja |
w |
1988 |
W30 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
249 | Knoblauch |
Benjamin |
m |
1999 |
M20 |
Schwäbische Albläufer |
|
Geologenlauf |
250 | Köble |
Ulrike |
w |
1966 |
W50 |
Team Sanwald |
|
Geologenlauf |
251 | Koch |
Thomas |
m |
1985 |
M30 |
RC Allgäu |
|
Geologenlauf |
252 | Kohn |
Gabi |
w |
1962 |
W55 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
253 | Kolb |
Klaus |
m |
1960 |
M55 |
LAC Essingen |
|
Geologenlauf |
254 | Koller |
Kathrin |
w |
1978 |
W40 |
Bücher tun Gutes e.V. |
|
Geologenlauf |
255 | König |
Armin |
m |
1970 |
M45 |
LG Filstal |
|
Geologenlauf |
256 | Konyen |
Bernd |
m |
1953 |
M65 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
257 | Krafft |
Uwe |
m |
1971 |
M45 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
258 | Kraus |
Ernst |
m |
1957 |
M60 |
FC Ebershausen |
|
Geologenlauf |
259 | Krause |
Klaus |
m |
1948 |
M70 |
Lauftreff Herbrechtingen |
|
Geologenlauf |
417 | Krieg |
Matthias |
m |
1984 |
M35 |
|
x |
Geologenlauf |
260 | Kumpf |
Andreas |
m |
1984 |
M35 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
261 | Kunisch |
Jana |
w |
1999 |
W20 |
Holzwürmer Hoplak |
|
Geologenlauf |
262 | Kunisch |
Petra |
w |
1971 |
W45 |
Holzwürmer Hoplak |
|
Geologenlauf |
263 | Kurz |
Titus |
m |
1956 |
M60 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
264 | Lachmann |
Julia |
w |
1977 |
W40 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
265 | Lachmann |
Jürgen |
m |
1975 |
M40 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
266 | Lang |
Beatrix |
w |
1963 |
W55 |
Holzwürmer Hoplak |
|
Geologenlauf |
267 | Lapini |
Miriam |
w |
1974 |
W45 |
LAC Essingen |
|
Geologenlauf |
| Laub |
Julia |
w |
1992 |
W20 |
SV Mergelstetten |
x |
Geologenlauf |
4510 | Laubel |
Stefan |
m |
1982 |
M35 |
TV Memmingen |
x |
Geologenlauf |
268 | Leverenz |
Gunar |
m |
1959 |
M60 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
269 | Licht |
Bettina |
w |
1963 |
W55 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
270 | Lippe |
Harald |
m |
1974 |
M45 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
271 | Löbel |
Jakob |
m |
1988 |
M30 |
Heidenheimer Sportbund |
|
Geologenlauf |
272 | Lotter |
Frank |
m |
1997 |
M20 |
Cynthias Design |
|
Geologenlauf |
273 | Luf |
Anna-Lena |
w |
1995 |
W20 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
274 | Lutz |
Rainer |
m |
1965 |
M50 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
275 | Maier |
Frieder |
m |
1971 |
M45 |
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Steinheim |
|
Geologenlauf |
276 | Maier |
Holger |
m |
1983 |
M35 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
277 | Maier |
Sina |
w |
1994 |
W20 |
TSG Giengen |
|
Geologenlauf |
278 | Maier |
Ulrich |
m |
1961 |
M55 |
TV Steinheim |
|
Geologenlauf |
281 | Marschik |
Franz |
m |
1959 |
M60 |
LAC Essingen |
|
Geologenlauf |
282 | Matschke |
Fabian |
m |
1980 |
M35 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
283 | Maurer |
Martin |
m |
1981 |
M35 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
284 | Mayer |
Markus |
m |
1970 |
M45 |
SV Neresheim |
|
Geologenlauf |
285 | Mayr |
Evi |
w |
1964 |
W55 |
Evi Mayr Osteopathie Schwabmünchen |
|
Geologenlauf |
432 | Mechel |
Tobias |
m |
1990 |
M20 |
AST Süßen |
x |
Geologenlauf |
286 | Merkle |
Tobias |
m |
1986 |
M30 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
287 | Mettenleiter |
Steven |
m |
1982 |
M35 |
Bujachackaaaa |
|
Geologenlauf |
288 | Michels |
Kerstin |
w |
1975 |
W40 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
289 | Miller |
Carmen |
w |
1973 |
W45 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
290 | Müller |
Sabrina |
w |
1983 |
W35 |
Laufteam Elke Schwäbisch Gmünd |
|
Geologenlauf |
291 | Müller |
Simone |
w |
1980 |
W35 |
TSV Nördlingen |
|
Geologenlauf |
292 | Nagel |
Jens |
m |
1985 |
M30 |
Gerstetten |
|
Geologenlauf |
293 | Nagel |
Julia Katharina |
w |
1982 |
W35 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
|
Geologenlauf |
294 | Nave |
Claudia |
w |
1969 |
W50 |
Schwäbische Albläufer |
|
Geologenlauf |
449 | Nerlich |
Rainer |
m |
1980 |
M35 |
LC Buchendorf |
x |
Geologenlauf |
438 | Neubauer |
Anja |
w |
1972 |
W45 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
x |
Geologenlauf |
427 | Neubauer |
Joachim |
m |
1968 |
M50 |
Lauftreff SV Zang |
x |
Geologenlauf |
414 | Noller |
Paul |
m |
2004 |
MJ U18 |
SC Heubach-Bartholomä |
x |
Geologenlauf |
295 | Novotny |
Annemarie |
w |
1953 |
W65 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
296 | Nußbaum |
Benedikt |
m |
1985 |
M30 |
Bernstadt |
|
Geologenlauf |
297 | Nutz |
Peter |
m |
1970 |
M45 |
FuN |
|
Geologenlauf |
298 | Oberlader |
Robert |
m |
1965 |
M50 |
Holzwürmer Hoplak |
|
Geologenlauf |
299 | Oechsle |
Thomas |
m |
1992 |
M20 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
300 | Oesterle |
Christoph |
m |
1981 |
M35 |
Gemeinde Steinheim |
|
Geologenlauf |
301 | Oppold |
Günter |
m |
1969 |
M50 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
415 | Österreicher |
Stefan |
m |
1969 |
M50 |
Bergwacht Heidenheim |
x |
Geologenlauf |
302 | Otto |
Michael |
m |
1986 |
M30 |
@_michi_otto |
|
Geologenlauf |
303 | Pares |
Verena |
w |
1984 |
W35 |
Gerbils |
|
Geologenlauf |
304 | Paulus |
Andreas |
m |
1967 |
M50 |
SV Mergelstetten |
|
Geologenlauf |
455 | Petzold |
Philipp |
m |
1986 |
M30 |
Bausch Performance |
x |
Geologenlauf |
305 | Peukert |
Alfred |
m |
1956 |
M60 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
306 | Pfeffer |
Marcus |
m |
1967 |
M50 |
SV Mergelstetten |
|
Geologenlauf |
307 | Pflüger |
Brigitte |
w |
1963 |
W55 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
308 | Pflüger |
Dieter |
m |
1961 |
M55 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
309 | Pischan |
Veronika |
w |
1955 |
W60 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
310 | Plewinski |
Conny |
w |
1983 |
W35 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
311 | Posmik |
Sara |
w |
1991 |
W20 |
SV Mergelstetten |
|
Geologenlauf |
312 | Prümmer |
Steffen |
m |
1967 |
M50 |
LAC Essingen |
|
Geologenlauf |
313 | Rapp |
Michael |
m |
1965 |
M50 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
314 | Rau |
Nadine |
w |
1993 |
W20 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
446 | Reichert |
Eberhard |
m |
1957 |
M60 |
AST Süßen |
x |
Geologenlauf |
315 | Reinus |
Jens-Holger |
m |
1971 |
M45 |
Steinheim |
|
Geologenlauf |
316 | Reisser |
Thorsten |
m |
1982 |
M35 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
317 | Rembold |
Laura |
w |
1968 |
W50 |
TSG Giengen |
|
Geologenlauf |
318 | Remili |
Ulrike |
w |
1958 |
W60 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
320 | Rettenmaier |
Viktor |
m |
1968 |
M50 |
TSV Hüttlingen |
|
Geologenlauf |
321 | Richter |
Max |
m |
2005 |
MJ U18 |
TSV Westhausen |
|
Geologenlauf |
322 | Richter |
Oliver |
m |
1968 |
M50 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
323 | Richter |
Siegfried |
m |
1962 |
M55 |
LAC Essingen |
|
Geologenlauf |
324 | Rieder |
Alexandra |
w |
1973 |
W45 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
325 | Rieg |
Stefan |
m |
1969 |
M50 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
327 | Roll |
Nadja |
w |
1978 |
W40 |
Michael Knopf Personaltrainer |
|
Geologenlauf |
328 | Rösch |
Julian |
m |
1992 |
M20 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
329 | Rösch |
Sarah |
w |
1990 |
W20 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
330 | Rummel |
Markus |
m |
1990 |
M20 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
331 | Sall |
Abdoul Karim |
m |
1998 |
M20 |
SV Mergelstetten |
|
Geologenlauf |
332 | Sander |
Oliver |
m |
1981 |
M35 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
333 | Sauer |
Andreas |
m |
1969 |
M50 |
LAC Essingen |
|
Geologenlauf |
334 | Sauter |
Birgit |
w |
1965 |
W50 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
423 | Sauter |
Dieter |
m |
1966 |
M50 |
LAC Essingen |
x |
Geologenlauf |
424 | Sauter |
Sybille |
w |
1965 |
W50 |
LAC Essingen |
x |
Geologenlauf |
416 | Sautter |
Thomas |
m |
1982 |
M35 |
SV Mergelstetten |
x |
Geologenlauf |
335 | Schäfer |
Axel |
m |
1989 |
M30 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
336 | Schäffler |
Sonja |
w |
1974 |
W45 |
LAC Essingen |
|
Geologenlauf |
337 | Scheibel |
Olivia |
w |
1997 |
W20 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
338 | Scheuermann |
Markus |
m |
1982 |
M35 |
TV Steinheim |
|
Geologenlauf |
339 | Scheufele |
Frank |
m |
1975 |
M40 |
Bad Mergentheim |
|
Geologenlauf |
437 | Schiele |
Michael |
m |
1966 |
M50 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
x |
Geologenlauf |
340 | Schierling |
Achim |
m |
1975 |
M40 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
341 | Schierling |
Antje |
w |
1971 |
W45 |
Mir schaffed des |
|
Geologenlauf |
342 | Schlotterer |
Lukas |
m |
2002 |
MJ U18 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
|
Geologenlauf |
343 | Schmid |
Anja |
w |
1982 |
W35 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
344 | Schmid |
Brigitte |
w |
1966 |
W50 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
|
Geologenlauf |
345 | Schmid |
Marina |
w |
1965 |
W50 |
LAC Essingen |
|
Geologenlauf |
346 | Schmid |
Markus |
m |
1963 |
M55 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
347 | Schmidt |
Uwe |
m |
1973 |
M45 |
Holzwürmer Hoplak |
|
Geologenlauf |
348 | Schneider |
Anni |
w |
1979 |
W40 |
Strikers Softball |
|
Geologenlauf |
349 | Schneider |
Monika |
w |
1964 |
W55 |
TV Wißgoldingen |
|
Geologenlauf |
351 | Schömbucher |
Jens |
m |
1975 |
M40 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
352 | Schonder |
Sabine |
w |
1959 |
W60 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
444 | Schumacher |
Richard |
m |
1983 |
M35 |
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen |
x |
Geologenlauf |
353 | Schurr |
Ingrun |
w |
1969 |
W50 |
Lauf gehts Göppingen |
|
Geologenlauf |
354 | Schurr |
Peter |
m |
1952 |
M65 |
Lauf gehts Göppingen |
|
Geologenlauf |
355 | Schüßler |
Antonia |
w |
1999 |
W20 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
|
Geologenlauf |
356 | Schwämmle |
Gabriele |
w |
1967 |
W50 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
357 | Schwämmle |
Ulrike |
w |
1965 |
W50 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
358 | Schwarz |
Michael |
m |
1989 |
M30 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
359 | Seckinger |
Manfred |
m |
1957 |
M60 |
Neu-Ulm |
|
Geologenlauf |
434 | Seibold |
Jens |
m |
1973 |
M45 |
TSV Gussenstadt |
x |
Geologenlauf |
360 | Seidt |
Robert |
m |
1981 |
M35 |
TSV Bartholomä |
|
Geologenlauf |
454 | Seiler |
Reinhold |
m |
1978 |
M40 |
|
x |
Geologenlauf |
361 | Shtyrko |
Marcel |
m |
1984 |
M35 |
SV Lonsee |
|
Geologenlauf |
362 | Siller |
Achim |
m |
1970 |
M45 |
TSV Westhausen |
|
Geologenlauf |
363 | Simon |
Helmut |
m |
1944 |
M75 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
364 | Sing |
Werner |
m |
1966 |
M50 |
AOK-Team |
|
Geologenlauf |
365 | Spauszus |
Ralf |
m |
1964 |
M55 |
TSV Neustadt Triathlon |
|
Geologenlauf |
366 | Stark |
Heike |
w |
1977 |
W40 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
367 | Steck |
Dietmar |
m |
1969 |
M50 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
443 | Stegmaier |
Klaus |
m |
1964 |
M55 |
AST Süßen |
x |
Geologenlauf |
368 | Steichele |
Franz |
m |
1956 |
M60 |
LG Zusamm |
|
Geologenlauf |
369 | Steidler |
Stefan |
m |
1980 |
M35 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
370 | Stelzer |
Marco |
m |
1981 |
M35 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
371 | Stelzer |
Wolfgang |
m |
1971 |
M45 |
LAC Essingen |
|
Geologenlauf |
372 | Stojakov |
Nenad |
m |
1967 |
M50 |
Omega Sorg |
|
Geologenlauf |
373 | Straub |
Hans-Gerhard |
m |
1955 |
M60 |
Schwäbische Albläufer |
|
Geologenlauf |
374 | Strobl |
Nicole |
w |
1983 |
W35 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
375 | Swetlik |
Manuela |
w |
1968 |
W50 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
376 | Swetlik |
Vincenzo |
m |
2004 |
MJ U18 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
377 | Talgner |
Dagmar |
w |
1972 |
W45 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
378 | Talgner |
Friedrich |
m |
1963 |
M55 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
379 | Thiel |
Gerd |
m |
1966 |
M50 |
SV Zang |
|
Geologenlauf |
428 | Thulmann |
Frank |
m |
1972 |
M45 |
Mögglingen |
x |
Geologenlauf |
380 | Thum |
Simone |
w |
1969 |
W50 |
TV Treffelhausen |
|
Geologenlauf |
381 | Träuble |
Kerstin |
w |
1970 |
W45 |
Mir schaffed des |
|
Geologenlauf |
382 | Trautwein |
Bernd |
m |
1968 |
M50 |
TSG Giengen |
|
Geologenlauf |
383 | Ulm |
Michael |
m |
1982 |
M35 |
Wittislingen |
|
Geologenlauf |
384 | Ulrich |
Thomas |
m |
1964 |
M55 |
TV Steinheim /Tennis |
|
Geologenlauf |
457 | Urlo |
Giuseppe |
m |
1965 |
M50 |
TSGV Waldstetten |
x |
Geologenlauf |
386 | Vogel |
Michael |
m |
1990 |
M20 |
Böhmenkirch |
|
Geologenlauf |
387 | von Bock |
Fee |
w |
2006 |
WJ U18 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
388 | Wacker |
Gunda |
w |
1954 |
W65 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
389 | Wagner |
Gabi |
w |
1970 |
W45 |
Sportteam Wagner |
|
Geologenlauf |
390 | Wagner |
Katharina |
w |
1989 |
W30 |
Sportteam Wagner |
|
Geologenlauf |
391 | Wälder |
Alexander |
m |
1986 |
M30 |
Hillerschule |
|
Geologenlauf |
392 | Walford |
Philip |
m |
1945 |
M70 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
420 | Waltert |
Daniel |
m |
1984 |
M35 |
Steinheim |
x |
Geologenlauf |
421 | Waltert |
Katharina |
w |
1990 |
W20 |
Heidenheim an der Brenz |
x |
Geologenlauf |
393 | Weber |
Alexander |
m |
1959 |
M60 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
394 | Weidner |
Ines |
w |
1964 |
W55 |
LAC Essingen |
|
Geologenlauf |
395 | Weiß-Heinemann |
Nadine |
w |
1975 |
W40 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
396 | Weißflog |
Bernd |
m |
1963 |
M55 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
397 | Weishaupt |
Heidi |
w |
1960 |
W55 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
398 | Weiss |
Klaus |
m |
1963 |
M55 |
Team Sanwald |
|
Geologenlauf |
399 | Wettengel |
Kurt |
m |
1967 |
M50 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
400 | Wicht |
Manfred |
m |
1956 |
M60 |
Holzwürmer Hoplak |
|
Geologenlauf |
| Wieszt |
Marcus |
m |
1984 |
M35 |
SV Mergelstetten |
x |
Geologenlauf |
401 | Wiget |
Peter |
m |
1982 |
M35 |
TV Winzingen |
|
Geologenlauf |
402 | Wilk |
Erhard |
m |
1968 |
M50 |
TSV Herbrechtingen |
|
Geologenlauf |
403 | Wimmer |
Daniel |
m |
1973 |
M45 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
404 | Woisetschläger |
Thorsten |
m |
1975 |
M40 |
TSV Böbingen Lauftreff |
|
Geologenlauf |
| Wolany |
Iwona Maria |
w |
1980 |
W35 |
|
x |
Geologenlauf |
405 | Wolf |
Ernst |
m |
1948 |
M70 |
LAC Essingen |
|
Geologenlauf |
426 | Zeeh |
Ingo |
m |
1983 |
M35 |
|
x |
Geologenlauf |
406 | Zeilinger |
Bernd |
m |
1965 |
M50 |
AST Süßen |
|
Geologenlauf |
450 | Zekel |
Helmuth |
m |
1984 |
M35 |
LAC Essingen |
x |
Geologenlauf |
407 | Zeller |
Oliver |
m |
1968 |
M50 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
408 | Zientek |
Patrick |
m |
1983 |
M35 |
|
|
Geologenlauf |
409 | Zimmermann |
Tobias |
m |
1991 |
M20 |
SV Gerstetten |
|
Geologenlauf |
410 | Zimmt |
Martin |
m |
1964 |
M55 |
SV Mergelstetten |
|
Geologenlauf |
411 | Zydron |
Grzegorz |
m |
1985 |
M30 |
SV Gerstetten |
|
Anzahl (Geologenlauf) |
358 |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Schülerlauf |
907 | Abele |
Hanna |
w |
2011 |
W08 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
x |
Schülerlauf |
908 | Abele |
Lena |
w |
2010 |
W09 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
x |
Schülerlauf |
700 | Bader |
Lars |
m |
2008 |
M11 |
TSG Giengen |
|
Schülerlauf |
901 | Bagautdinov |
Dennis |
m |
2004 |
M15 |
AST Süßen |
x |
Schülerlauf |
701 | Baisch |
Ida |
w |
2009 |
W10 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
702 | Banzhaf |
Florian |
m |
2012 |
M08 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
703 | Baudach |
Ben |
m |
2011 |
M08 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
704 | Baudach |
Paul |
m |
2009 |
M10 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
705 | Bauder |
Toni |
m |
2012 |
M08 |
TSG Nattheim |
|
Schülerlauf |
706 | Baur |
Lilli |
w |
2012 |
W08 |
TSG Giengen |
|
Schülerlauf |
707 | Baur |
Suri |
w |
2010 |
W09 |
TSG Giengen |
|
Schülerlauf |
708 | Beck |
Raphael |
m |
2012 |
M08 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
709 | Behringer |
Jakob |
m |
2010 |
M09 |
TSV Bartholomä |
|
Schülerlauf |
895 | Berger |
Kjell |
m |
2012 |
M08 |
SC Heubach-Bartholomä |
x |
Schülerlauf |
896 | Berger |
Liv |
w |
2006 |
W13 |
SC Heubach-Bartholomä |
x |
Schülerlauf |
897 | Berger |
Vik |
m |
2009 |
M10 |
SC Heubach-Bartholomä |
x |
Schülerlauf |
710 | Berlin |
Ben |
m |
2011 |
M08 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
711 | Bertele |
Lars |
m |
2010 |
M09 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
712 | Bertele |
Sarah |
w |
2008 |
W11 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
913 | Betz |
Jakob |
m |
2008 |
M11 |
TV Merklingen |
x |
Schülerlauf |
713 | Bez |
Anne-Lotte |
w |
2013 |
W08 |
TSV Bartholomä |
|
Schülerlauf |
714 | Bez |
Theo |
m |
2010 |
M09 |
TSV Bartholomä |
|
Schülerlauf |
715 | Biebl |
Leni |
w |
2011 |
W08 |
TSV Bartholomä |
|
Schülerlauf |
716 | Biebl |
Luis |
m |
2011 |
M08 |
TSV Bartholomä |
|
Schülerlauf |
718 | Bilmann |
Leonas |
m |
2011 |
M08 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
912 | Birringer |
Lorenz |
m |
2013 |
M08 |
SV Lautern |
x |
Schülerlauf |
898 | Blessing |
Leo |
m |
2008 |
M11 |
SC Heubach-Bartholomä |
x |
Schülerlauf |
719 | Bosch |
Cesilia |
w |
2011 |
W08 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
720 | Bosch |
Elias |
m |
2008 |
M11 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
721 | Bosch |
Hannes |
m |
2010 |
M09 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
|
Schülerlauf |
722 | Bosch |
Lena |
w |
2013 |
W08 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
|
Schülerlauf |
723 | Braun |
Jonas |
m |
2013 |
M08 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
724 | Buck |
Luise |
w |
2010 |
W09 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
894 | Buck |
Max |
m |
2012 |
M08 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
x |
Schülerlauf |
725 | Burmeister |
Jonas |
m |
2013 |
M08 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
726 | Carius |
Sarah |
w |
2012 |
W08 |
FES Heidenheim |
|
Schülerlauf |
727 | Croonen |
Marlene |
w |
2010 |
W09 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
728 | Cywinska |
Alicja |
w |
2008 |
W11 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
729 | Dahias |
Elli |
w |
2004 |
W15 |
Team Silvery Moon |
|
Schülerlauf |
731 | Damacher |
Ben |
m |
2012 |
M08 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
732 | Deuter |
Emilia |
w |
2011 |
W08 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
733 | Deuter |
Laura |
w |
2011 |
W08 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
899 | Djupmyr |
Jarek |
m |
2008 |
M11 |
SC Heubach-Bartholomä |
x |
Schülerlauf |
734 | Dorschner |
Oskar |
m |
2010 |
M09 |
Skiabteilung TSG Nattheim |
|
Schülerlauf |
735 | Drössler |
Tim |
m |
2008 |
M11 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
903 | Duda |
Annalena |
w |
2009 |
W10 |
|
x |
Schülerlauf |
904 | Duda |
Luisa |
w |
2010 |
W09 |
|
x |
Schülerlauf |
736 | Enderle |
Julian |
m |
2008 |
M11 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
737 | Endres |
Hanako |
w |
2009 |
W10 |
SV Zang |
|
Schülerlauf |
738 | Ernstberger |
Shane |
w |
2012 |
W08 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
893 | Fähnle |
David |
m |
2008 |
M11 |
SV Zang |
x |
Schülerlauf |
739 | Falk |
Fabian |
m |
2009 |
M10 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
740 | Fetzer |
Luisa-Marie |
w |
2012 |
W08 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
741 | Fischer |
Remi |
m |
2009 |
M10 |
SV Zang |
|
Schülerlauf |
742 | Frey |
Maximilian |
m |
2013 |
M08 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
743 | Frey |
Tim |
m |
2012 |
M08 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
744 | Fuchs |
Finn |
m |
2010 |
M09 |
TSV Bartholomä |
|
Schülerlauf |
745 | Gerstenlauer |
Lars |
m |
2011 |
M08 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
747 | Götz |
Josefine |
w |
2013 |
W08 |
LAC Essingen |
|
Schülerlauf |
748 | Götz |
Julian |
m |
2011 |
M08 |
LAC Essingen |
|
Schülerlauf |
749 | Götz |
Tamina |
w |
2009 |
W10 |
LAC Essingen |
|
Schülerlauf |
905 | Grübel |
Jonas |
m |
2013 |
M08 |
|
x |
Schülerlauf |
750 | Grübel |
Leonie |
w |
2007 |
W12 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
751 | Grupp |
Lea |
w |
2013 |
W08 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
752 | Gürler |
Ilayda |
w |
2009 |
W10 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
|
Schülerlauf |
753 | Häberle |
Anna |
w |
2009 |
W10 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
754 | Häfele |
Lea |
w |
2007 |
W12 |
TSV Bartholomä |
|
Schülerlauf |
755 | Häfele |
Luis |
m |
2012 |
M08 |
TSV Bartholomä |
|
Schülerlauf |
902 | Hahn |
Amelie |
w |
2006 |
W13 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
x |
Schülerlauf |
756 | Hahn |
Leon |
m |
2010 |
M09 |
LAC 4-You e.V. |
|
Schülerlauf |
757 | Hase |
Mayla |
w |
2012 |
W08 |
Rsg Heidenheim |
|
Schülerlauf |
758 | Hase |
Simon |
m |
2009 |
M10 |
Buigen Gymnasium Herbrechtingen |
|
Schülerlauf |
759 | Haslanger |
Steffi |
w |
2008 |
W11 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
760 | Haslauer |
Svenja |
w |
2012 |
W08 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
762 | Heiduk |
Denny |
m |
2008 |
M11 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
763 | Held |
Justus |
m |
2009 |
M10 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
|
Schülerlauf |
764 | Hermann |
Robin |
m |
2008 |
M11 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
|
Schülerlauf |
765 | Hertel |
Fabian |
m |
2012 |
M08 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
766 | Hertel |
Sebastian |
m |
2009 |
M10 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
767 | Hofele |
Jonas |
m |
2008 |
M11 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
768 | Hollis |
Mila |
w |
2012 |
W08 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
769 | Huber |
Laura |
w |
2010 |
W09 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
770 | Huber |
Timm |
m |
2011 |
M08 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
771 | Hungerbühler |
Patric |
m |
2011 |
M08 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
772 | Janjatovic´ |
Dusica |
w |
2010 |
W09 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
773 | Jung |
Quentin |
m |
2009 |
M10 |
TSG Giengen |
|
Schülerlauf |
774 | Jüttler |
Luna |
w |
2010 |
W09 |
TSV Bartholomä |
|
Schülerlauf |
775 | Jüttler |
Maris |
m |
2011 |
M08 |
TSV Bartholomä |
|
Schülerlauf |
776 | Jüttler |
Silvan |
m |
2013 |
M08 |
TSV Bartholomä |
|
Schülerlauf |
777 | Kamal |
Dodan |
m |
2010 |
M09 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
778 | Karl |
Ramona |
w |
2009 |
W10 |
SV Zang |
|
Schülerlauf |
779 | Karl |
Svenja |
w |
2012 |
W08 |
SV Zang |
|
Schülerlauf |
780 | Kartaly |
Katharina-Marie |
w |
2008 |
W11 |
Hellenstein-Gymnasium Heidenheim |
|
Schülerlauf |
781 | Kimmel |
Fabian |
m |
2008 |
M11 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
782 | Klingler |
Johannes |
m |
2011 |
M08 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
783 | Knödler |
Alina |
w |
2010 |
W09 |
TSV Bartholomä |
|
Schülerlauf |
784 | Knödler |
Leo |
m |
2011 |
M08 |
TSV Bartholomä |
|
Schülerlauf |
785 | Koffler |
Lion |
m |
2008 |
M11 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
786 | Kolb |
Maleah |
w |
2004 |
W15 |
TSV Buigen Runners |
|
Schülerlauf |
787 | Kolesnikov |
Antjom |
m |
2010 |
M09 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
788 | Kölmel |
Joas |
m |
2010 |
M09 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
789 | Kölmel |
Lena |
w |
2008 |
W11 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
790 | Kopp |
Jannis |
m |
2012 |
M08 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
791 | Kourouma |
Abdoulaye |
m |
2009 |
M10 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
792 | Kourouma |
Abdulaziz |
m |
2009 |
M10 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
793 | Kourouma |
Laurtou |
w |
2011 |
W08 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
794 | Kramer |
Nelly |
w |
2008 |
W11 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
795 | Kron |
Jonathan |
m |
2006 |
M13 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
796 | Lang |
Milena |
w |
2008 |
W11 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
797 | Lang |
Raphael |
m |
2010 |
M09 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
798 | Lieb |
Paul |
m |
2009 |
M10 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
900 | Lieb |
Paul |
m |
2009 |
M10 |
SC Heubach-Bartholomä |
x |
Schülerlauf |
799 | Ludewig |
Jonas |
m |
2010 |
M09 |
VfL Gerstetten |
|
Schülerlauf |
800 | Ludewig |
Niklas |
m |
2007 |
M12 |
VfL Gerstetten |
|
Schülerlauf |
802 | Maier |
Nora |
w |
2008 |
W11 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
803 | Maier |
Silas |
m |
2011 |
M08 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
804 | Marx |
Finn |
m |
2012 |
M08 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
805 | Merkle |
Johannes |
m |
2006 |
M13 |
TSG Giengen |
|
Schülerlauf |
806 | Meta |
Esta |
w |
2005 |
W14 |
TSG Giengen |
|
Schülerlauf |
807 | Meyer |
Lars Lennox |
m |
2012 |
M08 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
808 | Müller |
Henry |
m |
2013 |
M08 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
809 | Müller |
Levin |
m |
2008 |
M11 |
TV Unterkochen |
|
Schülerlauf |
810 | Nagel |
Elena |
w |
2013 |
W08 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
|
Schülerlauf |
811 | Nagel |
Linus |
m |
2011 |
M08 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
|
Schülerlauf |
812 | Niederberger |
Pia |
w |
2009 |
W10 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
813 | Niederberger |
Romy |
w |
2011 |
W08 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
814 | Niess |
Maxim |
m |
2013 |
M08 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
815 | Nuding |
Vivien |
w |
2013 |
W08 |
Hillerschule Steinheim |
|
Schülerlauf |
816 | Nusser |
Kenny |
m |
2004 |
M15 |
TSG Giengen |
|
Schülerlauf |
911 | Oelkuch |
Peter |
m |
2011 |
M08 |
TV Steinheim |
x |
Schülerlauf |
817 | Osthold |
Lars |
m |
2004 |
M15 |
Hillerschule Steinheim |
|
Schülerlauf |
818 | Pechtl |
Phillip |
m |
2012 |
M08 |
TSV Bartholomä |
|
Schülerlauf |
819 | Perfahl |
Hagen |
m |
2012 |
M08 |
Hillerschule Steinheim |
|
Schülerlauf |
820 | Peters |
Xenia |
w |
2007 |
W12 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
|
Schülerlauf |
821 | Pfaff |
Elisa |
w |
2012 |
W08 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
822 | Pfaff |
Giulia |
w |
2009 |
W10 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
823 | Pfefferkorn |
Marie |
w |
2011 |
W08 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
824 | Plewinski |
Jannis |
m |
2010 |
M09 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
825 | Ploch |
Dinah |
w |
2006 |
W13 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
826 | Prager |
Josephine |
w |
2010 |
W09 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
827 | Rac |
Ajani |
m |
2004 |
M15 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
828 | Rami |
Adzaj |
m |
2005 |
M14 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
829 | Rau |
Jannik |
m |
2010 |
M09 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
830 | Reale |
Nick |
m |
2013 |
M08 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
|
Schülerlauf |
831 | Reeh |
Annkatrin |
w |
2005 |
W14 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
832 | Reeh |
Nina |
w |
2008 |
W11 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
833 | Richter |
Greta |
w |
2012 |
W08 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
834 | Riedling |
Tina |
w |
2006 |
W13 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
835 | Rill |
Luisa |
w |
2013 |
W08 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
836 | Rill |
Madeleine |
w |
2010 |
W09 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
837 | Ritz |
Lina |
w |
2011 |
W08 |
TSV Bartholomä |
|
Schülerlauf |
838 | Ritz |
Sandro |
m |
2008 |
M11 |
TSV Bartholomä |
|
Schülerlauf |
839 | Ritz |
Valentina |
w |
2012 |
W08 |
TSV Bartholomä |
|
Schülerlauf |
840 | Ritz |
Virginia |
w |
2009 |
W10 |
TSV Bartholomä |
|
Schülerlauf |
841 | Ritz |
Vivien |
w |
2006 |
W13 |
TSV Bartholomä |
|
Schülerlauf |
842 | Rook |
Ariane |
w |
2007 |
W12 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
843 | Rook |
Niobe |
w |
2010 |
W09 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
844 | Rösner |
Leonie |
w |
2013 |
W08 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
|
Schülerlauf |
845 | Roth |
Neo Konrad |
m |
2013 |
M08 |
Hillerschule Steinheim |
|
Schülerlauf |
847 | Ruf |
Samia |
w |
2012 |
W08 |
|
|
Schülerlauf |
848 | Ruf |
Silas |
m |
2010 |
M09 |
Sportzentrum Riethmüller |
|
Schülerlauf |
849 | Sablewski |
Paul Matej |
m |
2011 |
M08 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
850 | Sakat |
Manar |
m |
2008 |
M11 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
851 | Sakat |
Muhanad |
m |
2010 |
M09 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
852 | Sakowski |
Angelina |
w |
2006 |
W13 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
853 | Sari |
Elia |
m |
2011 |
M08 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
|
Schülerlauf |
854 | Sari |
Noah |
m |
2009 |
M10 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
|
Schülerlauf |
855 | Sautter |
Lovis |
m |
2007 |
M12 |
TV Steinheim |
|
Schülerlauf |
909 | Schäfer |
Fabian |
m |
2013 |
M08 |
RSV Heuchlingen |
x |
Schülerlauf |
910 | Schäfer |
Maximilian |
m |
2009 |
M10 |
RSV Heuchlingen |
x |
Schülerlauf |
856 | Schilk |
Emil |
m |
2013 |
M08 |
Hillerschule Steinheim |
|
Schülerlauf |
857 | Schimpf |
Deniz |
m |
2012 |
M08 |
TSV Bartholomä |
|
Schülerlauf |
858 | Schlicht |
Elia |
m |
2009 |
M10 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
859 | Schlögel |
Simon |
m |
2007 |
M12 |
VfL Gerstetten |
|
Schülerlauf |
860 | Schmidt |
Julia |
w |
2005 |
W14 |
Holzwürmer Hoplak |
|
Schülerlauf |
861 | Schneider |
Frederick |
m |
2010 |
M09 |
TSG Schnaitheim |
|
Schülerlauf |
862 | Schröder |
Emmy-Eleni |
w |
2005 |
W14 |
hsb running team |
|
Schülerlauf |
863 | Schwindt |
Emilian |
m |
2009 |
M10 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
864 | Seidt |
Liam |
m |
2011 |
M08 |
TSV Bartholomä |
|
Schülerlauf |
865 | Seidt |
Liliana |
w |
2011 |
W08 |
TSV Bartholomä |
|
Schülerlauf |
866 | Shtyrko |
Nele |
w |
2012 |
W08 |
TSV Kuchen |
|
Schülerlauf |
867 | Steidler |
Emma |
w |
2012 |
W08 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
868 | Störtzer |
Kei |
m |
2010 |
M09 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
869 | Streicher |
Adrian |
m |
2011 |
M08 |
TSV Bartholomä |
|
Schülerlauf |
870 | Streicher |
Mia |
w |
2008 |
W11 |
TSV Bartholomä |
|
Schülerlauf |
871 | Tluczykont |
Karol |
m |
2009 |
M10 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
872 | Trötsch |
Lilli |
w |
2009 |
W10 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
873 | Udas |
Niranjan |
m |
2011 |
M08 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
874 | Udas |
Nityanand |
m |
2013 |
M08 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
875 | Vekonj |
Ben |
m |
2012 |
M08 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
876 | Vignola |
Matea |
w |
2009 |
W10 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
877 | Vogel |
Max |
m |
2013 |
M08 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
906 | Wagner |
Anneke |
w |
2008 |
W11 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
x |
Schülerlauf |
878 | Wägner |
Noah |
m |
2012 |
M08 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
879 | Walter |
Anna |
w |
2010 |
W09 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
880 | Walter |
Klara |
w |
2012 |
W08 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
881 | Walter |
Sarah |
w |
2012 |
W08 |
Hillerschule Steinheim |
|
Schülerlauf |
882 | Weiße |
Oskar |
m |
2007 |
M12 |
TSG Böhmenkirch |
|
Schülerlauf |
883 | Werner |
Leonard |
m |
2012 |
M08 |
TSG Giengen |
|
Schülerlauf |
884 | Werner |
Simon |
m |
2010 |
M09 |
TSG Giengen |
|
Schülerlauf |
885 | Werner |
Sophia |
w |
2010 |
W09 |
TSG Giengen |
|
Schülerlauf |
886 | Widmann |
Hanna |
w |
2010 |
W09 |
TSV Bartholomä |
|
Schülerlauf |
887 | Widmann |
Lukas |
m |
2012 |
M08 |
TSV Bartholomä |
|
Schülerlauf |
888 | Wietschorke |
Veronika |
w |
2009 |
W10 |
SV Zang |
|
Schülerlauf |
889 | Winci |
Gabriel |
m |
2011 |
M08 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
890 | Winci |
Samuel |
m |
2008 |
M11 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Schülerlauf |
891 | Zettner |
Pascal |
m |
2008 |
M11 |
TV Steinheim |
|
Schülerlauf |
892 | Ziller |
Marc |
m |
2008 |
M11 |
TV Steinheim/Hillerschule |
|
Anzahl (Schülerlauf) |
208 |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Walking |
10 | Apprich |
Andrea |
w |
1963 |
- |
SC Giengen |
|
Walking |
11 | Arnold |
Ingeborg |
w |
1961 |
- |
Power Walker Giengen |
|
Walking |
12 | Arnold |
Matthias |
m |
1956 |
- |
Power Walker Giengen |
|
Walking |
13 | Bacher |
Kerstin |
w |
1982 |
- |
SV Mergelstetten |
|
Walking |
14 | Blersch |
Rosie |
w |
1957 |
- |
Power Walker Giengen |
|
Walking |
15 | Bodna |
Erna |
w |
1950 |
- |
SC Giengen |
|
Walking |
16 | Bräuer |
Erich |
m |
1945 |
- |
TV Steinheim |
|
Walking |
17 | Brugger |
Karl |
m |
1958 |
- |
SC Giengen |
|
Walking |
18 | Burghardt |
Uwe |
m |
1963 |
- |
Cynthias Design |
|
Walking |
19 | Eberhardt |
Bianca |
w |
1970 |
- |
Power Walker Giengen |
|
Walking |
20 | Ebert |
Franz-Eugen |
m |
1949 |
- |
Railway Runners |
|
Walking |
21 | Elek |
Magdalena |
w |
1938 |
- |
SC Giengen |
|
Walking |
22 | Elsner |
Manfred |
m |
1959 |
- |
Power Walker Giengen |
|
Walking |
23 | Erdt |
Maximilian |
m |
2000 |
- |
Lauterburger Dabber |
|
Walking |
24 | Fähndrich |
Silvia |
w |
1955 |
- |
Power Walker Giengen |
|
Walking |
25 | Feucht |
Traute |
w |
1953 |
- |
|
|
Walking |
26 | Fiedler |
Helene |
w |
1940 |
- |
SC Giengen |
|
Walking |
27 | Fröhle |
Heike |
w |
1977 |
- |
Power Walker Giengen |
|
Walking |
28 | Fürstenau |
Manuela |
w |
1960 |
- |
SC Korb |
|
Walking |
29 | Grabinger |
Gisela |
w |
1943 |
- |
SC Giengen |
|
Walking |
30 | Guggenberger |
Margit |
w |
1963 |
- |
Gemeinde Steinheim |
|
Walking |
31 | Hautman |
Maria |
w |
1936 |
- |
SC Giengen |
|
Walking |
32 | Heiser |
Andrea |
w |
1966 |
- |
Power Walker Giengen |
|
Walking |
33 | Heissenberger |
Birgit |
w |
1964 |
- |
|
|
Walking |
34 | Hesselbarth |
Timo |
m |
1978 |
- |
Gemeinde Steinheim |
|
Walking |
35 | Hinz |
Hilde |
w |
1939 |
- |
SC Giengen |
|
Walking |
36 | Hoffmann |
Jürgen |
m |
1955 |
- |
Kliff Walker |
|
Walking |
37 | Höfle |
Siggi |
w |
1964 |
- |
Mir schaffed des |
|
Walking |
81 | Kara |
Gabi |
w |
1965 |
- |
MiRe-Walking |
x |
Walking |
38 | Köder-Weiss |
Gabriele |
w |
1964 |
- |
Team Sanwald |
|
Walking |
39 | Kristl |
Brigitte |
w |
1946 |
- |
Power Walker Giengen |
|
Walking |
40 | Kristl |
Walter |
m |
1941 |
- |
Power Walker Giengen |
|
Walking |
41 | Küppershaus |
Cornelia |
w |
1968 |
- |
Laufteam Elke Schwäbisch Gmünd |
|
Walking |
42 | Kutlesa |
Erika |
w |
1977 |
- |
Laufteam Elke Schwäbisch Gmünd |
|
Walking |
43 | Kuzma |
Stefan |
m |
1966 |
- |
|
|
Walking |
44 | Lindenmeier |
Maria |
w |
1947 |
- |
SC Giengen |
|
Walking |
45 | Loesch |
Eike |
m |
1976 |
- |
Meddys LWT Koblenz |
|
Walking |
46 | Mack |
Dorothee |
w |
1964 |
- |
SC Korb |
|
Walking |
47 | Mack |
Evi |
w |
1961 |
- |
SC Giengen |
|
Walking |
48 | Mahlau |
Bernhard |
m |
1949 |
- |
TV Steinheim |
|
Walking |
49 | Mahlau |
Irmgard |
w |
1948 |
- |
TV Steinheim |
|
Walking |
50 | Maier |
Erwin |
m |
1952 |
- |
Kliff Walker |
|
Walking |
51 | Marlok |
Kerstin |
w |
1969 |
- |
SV Mergelstetten |
|
Walking |
52 | Melzer |
Erika |
w |
1937 |
- |
SC Giengen |
|
Walking |
53 | Mocko |
Donata |
w |
1953 |
- |
SC Giengen |
|
Walking |
54 | Müller |
Hans |
m |
1963 |
- |
Power Walker Giengen |
|
Walking |
| Munz |
Monika |
w |
1954 |
- |
Gaildorf |
x |
Walking |
55 | Nittel |
Ralf |
m |
1963 |
- |
TV Steinheim |
|
Walking |
56 | Nuding |
Marion |
w |
1972 |
- |
TV Steinheim |
|
Walking |
57 | Preiß |
Marlene |
w |
1987 |
- |
HSV Schnaitheim |
|
Walking |
58 | Rakus |
Werner |
m |
1942 |
- |
SC Giengen |
|
Walking |
82 | Reichelt |
Michael |
m |
1959 |
- |
MiRe-Walking |
x |
Walking |
59 | Rettenberger |
Brigitte |
w |
1955 |
- |
SC Giengen |
|
Walking |
60 | Rill |
Johanna |
w |
1973 |
- |
|
|
Walking |
61 | Ritz |
Elisabeth |
w |
1965 |
- |
|
|
Walking |
62 | Ritz |
Thomas |
m |
1965 |
- |
|
|
Walking |
63 | Rüd |
Jana |
w |
1974 |
- |
SV Mergelstetten |
|
Walking |
64 | Schafer |
Annegret |
w |
1952 |
- |
TV Steinheim |
|
Walking |
65 | Schild |
Angelika |
w |
1968 |
- |
Die Fifty-Runners |
|
Walking |
66 | Schild |
Reinhard |
m |
1965 |
- |
Die Fifty-Runners |
|
Walking |
67 | Schlumberger |
Christa |
w |
1964 |
- |
Power Walker Giengen |
|
Walking |
68 | Slavik |
Silvia |
w |
1974 |
- |
Schlatterer Laufgruppe |
|
Walking |
69 | Stahl |
Maria |
w |
1968 |
- |
Schlatterer Laufgruppe |
|
Walking |
70 | Steinat |
Klaus |
m |
1957 |
- |
Kliff Walker |
|
Walking |
71 | Tanzer |
Michael |
m |
1975 |
- |
|
|
Walking |
72 | Thumm |
Cornelia |
w |
1959 |
- |
|
|
Walking |
73 | Träuble |
Thomas |
m |
1965 |
- |
Mir schaffed des |
|
Walking |
74 | Wachter |
Emil |
m |
1946 |
- |
SC Giengen |
|
Walking |
75 | Walter |
Sylvia |
w |
1977 |
- |
Gemeinde Steinheim |
|
Walking |
76 | Wanner |
Steffi |
w |
1972 |
- |
Laufteam Elke Schwäbisch Gmünd |
|
Walking |
77 | Weiß |
Inge |
w |
1952 |
- |
Power Walker Giengen |
|
Walking |
78 | Wiedemann |
Gabi |
w |
1971 |
- |
Power Walker Giengen |
|
Walking |
79 | Windisch |
Gudrun |
w |
1956 |
- |
Schnaitheim |
|
Walking |
80 | Witte |
Eva-Maria |
w |
1958 |
- |
SC Giengen |
|
Anzahl (Walking) |
74 |
|
|
|
|
|
| |