Ergebnisdatenbank

Es wurden 311 Ergebnisse in der Datenbank gefunden!

Jahr Wettbewerb Platz Name Vorname Verein/Schule/Ort S.Nr Jg AK Pl. Laufzeit Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 1 Enderle Michael TSG Söflingen 1864 152 1984 M35 1 00:35:07 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 2 Nußbaum Benedikt Bernstadt 296 1985 M30 1 00:35:24 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 3 Schumacher Richard Sparda-Team Rechberghausen 444 1983 M35 2 00:35:32 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 4 Hermann Frank SV Mergelstetten 213 1968 M50 1 00:36:15 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 5 Laubel Stefan TV Memmingen 4510 1982 M35 3 00:36:59 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 6 Kattner Stefan SV Mergelstetten 233 1990 M20 1 00:37:27 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 7 Mechel Tobias AST Süßen 432 1990 M20 2 00:37:41 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 8 Thulmann Frank Mögglingen 428 1972 M45 1 00:37:53 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 9 Zekel Helmuth LAC Essingen 450 1984 M35 4 00:37:59 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 10 Petzold Philipp Bausch Performance 455 1986 M30 2 00:38:16 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 11 Büchler Marcus AST Süßen 433 1980 M35 5 00:38:34 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 12 Shtyrko Marcel SV Lonsee 361 1984 M35 6 00:38:47 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 13 Seibold Jens TSV Gussenstadt 434 1973 M45 2 00:39:07 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 14 Günther Stefan Tri TV Lauingen 196 1972 M45 3 00:39:33 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 15 Mayer Markus SV Neresheim 284 1970 M45 4 00:39:57 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 16 König Armin LG Filstal 255 1970 M45 5 00:40:02 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 17 Vogel Michael Böhmenkirch 386 1990 M20 3 00:40:06 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 18 Feil Thomas TSG Schnaitheim 155 1965 M50 2 00:40:16 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 19 Maier Sina TSG Giengen 277 1994 W20 1 00:40:19 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 20 Boffa Constantin Running Wild Ostalb 129 1993 M20 4 00:40:20 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 21 Hauer Philipp TSG Giengen 203 1982 M35 7 00:40:42 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 22 Pfeffer Marcus SV Mergelstetten 306 1967 M50 3 00:41:15 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 23 Richter Siegfried LAC Essingen 323 1962 M55 1 00:41:16 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 24 Heilig Thomas Salach 206 1974 M45 6 00:41:24 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 25 Ulrich Thomas TV Steinheim /Tennis 384 1964 M55 2 00:41:32 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 26 Schüßler Antonia TSG Schnaitheim 355 1999 W20 2 00:41:39 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 27 Elsholtz Karin TSG Giengen 151 1969 W50 1 00:41:53 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 28 Hotz Thilo SV Mergelstetten 220 1991 M20 5 00:42:35 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 29 Karim Sall Abdoul SV Mergelstetten 331 1998 M20 6 00:42:49 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 30 Anderle Jens AST Süßen 435 1979 M40 1 00:42:54 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 31 Grübel Tobias 422 1978 M40 2 00:43:02 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 32 Rettenmaier Viktor TSV Hüttlingen 320 1968 M50 4 00:43:07 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 33 Ulm Michael Wittislingen 383 1982 M35 8 00:43:17 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 34 Funk Theo TSG Giengen 430 2002 MJ U18 1 00:43:24 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 35 Kicinski Michael 240 1986 M30 3 00:43:25 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 36 Österreicher Stefan Bergwacht Heidenheim 415 1969 M50 5 00:43:31 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 37 Eberle Andreas 150 1984 M35 9 00:43:32 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 38 Hauber Tim Holzwürmer Hoplak 202 1992 M20 7 00:43:38 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 39 Nerlich Rainer LC Buchendorf 449 1980 M35 10 00:43:40 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 40 Sander Oliver 332 1981 M35 11 00:43:43 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 41 Bauer Michael TSG Schnaitheim 115 1975 M40 3 00:43:48 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 42 Fliegel Emanuel Team Teva Ratiopharm 163 1987 M30 4 00:43:51 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 43 Maier Ulrich TV Steinheim 278 1961 M55 3 00:43:53 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 44 Pflüger Dieter AST Süßen 308 1961 M55 4 00:43:54 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 45 Stegmaier Klaus AST Süßen 443 1964 M55 5 00:43:54 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 46 Marschik Franz LAC Essingen 281 1959 M60 1 00:44:01 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 47 Koch Thomas RC Allgäu 251 1985 M30 5 00:44:13 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 48 Oesterle Christoph Gemeinde Steinheim 300 1981 M35 12 00:44:13 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 49 Jezek Maurice Hsb 229 2004 MJ U18 2 00:44:16 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 50 Neubauer Anja TSG Schnaitheim 438 1972 W45 1 00:44:23 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 51 Ilg Thomas TSV Hüttlingen 452 1966 M50 6 00:44:31 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 52 Sautter Thomas SV Mergelstetten 416 1982 M35 13 00:44:49 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 53 Bäurle Josef Triathlon Günzburg 118 1962 M55 6 00:44:55 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 54 Kraus Ernst FC Ebershausen 258 1957 M60 2 00:44:56 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 55 Ißler Thomas TSG Schnaitheim 225 1973 M45 7 00:44:58 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 56 Zeller Oliver 407 1968 M50 7 00:45:03 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 57 Zydron Grzegorz SV Gerstetten 411 1985 M30 6 00:45:12 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 58 Zeilinger Bernd AST Süßen 406 1965 M50 8 00:45:16 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 59 Zientek Patrick 408 1983 M35 14 00:45:17 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 60 Birringer Christian SV Lautern 126 1979 M40 4 00:45:36 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 61 Bartle Albert LAC Essingen 110 1960 M55 7 00:45:51 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 62 Darcis Werner hsb running team 144 1957 M60 3 00:46:04 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 63 Zeeh Ingo 426 1983 M35 15 00:46:07 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 64 Helber Mark SV Lonsee 209 1972 M45 8 00:46:09 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 65 Lutz Rainer AST Süßen 274 1965 M50 9 00:46:09 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 66 Seiler Reinhold 454 1978 M40 5 00:46:09 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 67 Knoblauch Benjamin Schwäbische Albläufer 249 1999 M20 8 00:46:10 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 68 Kunisch Jana Holzwürmer Hoplak 261 1999 W20 3 00:46:14 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 69 Högl Norbert Holzwürmer Hoplak 217 1964 M55 8 00:46:17 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 70 Herwig Jens AST Süßen 214 1978 M40 6 00:46:29 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 71 Neubauer Joachim Lauftreff SV Zang 427 1968 M50 10 00:46:44 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 72 Bader Thorsten Holzwürmer Hoplak 107 1980 M35 16 00:46:53 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 73 Bader Daniela TSG Giengen 105 1981 W35 1 00:46:55 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 74 Lippe Harald 270 1974 M45 9 00:47:02 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 75 Reichert Eberhard AST Süßen 446 1957 M60 4 00:47:06 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 76 Herfort Frank Schwäbische Albläufer 212 1962 M55 9 00:47:11 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 77 Koller Kathrin Bücher tun Gutes e.V. 254 1978 W40 1 00:47:12 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 78 Härtel Stefan 201 1969 M50 11 00:47:29 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 79 Löbel Jakob Heidenheimer Sportbund 271 1988 M30 7 00:47:33 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 80 Prümmer Steffen LAC Essingen 312 1967 M50 12 00:47:43 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 81 Krieg Matthias 417 1984 M35 17 00:47:43 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 82 Schäfer Axel AST Süßen 335 1989 M30 8 00:47:47 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 83 Scheuermann Markus TV Steinheim 338 1982 M35 18 00:47:53 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 84 Schiele Michael TSG Schnaitheim 437 1966 M50 13 00:47:59 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 85 Bartzsch Steffi 112 1978 W40 2 00:48:03 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 86 Bassmann Thomas SV Mergelstetten 113 1966 M50 14 00:48:04 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 87 Fuchs Gerd Schwäbische Albläufer 171 1970 M45 10 00:48:04 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 88 Frey Sacha Feuerwehr Steinheim 169 1976 M40 7 00:48:10 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 89 Noller Paul SC Heubach-Bartholomä 414 2004 MJ U18 3 00:48:19 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 90 Wilk Erhard TSV Herbrechtingen 402 1968 M50 15 00:48:23 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 91 Kisslinger Oliver TSV Lauterburg 245 1969 M50 16 00:48:25 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 92 Rummel Markus AST Süßen 330 1990 M20 9 00:48:27 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 93 Rösch Julian 328 1992 M20 10 00:48:30 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 94 Hahn Martina TSG Schnaitheim 198 1971 W45 2 00:48:44 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 95 Haas Frank AST Süßen 197 1989 M30 9 00:48:57 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 96 Hübner Thomas Bargau 419 1977 M40 8 00:49:03 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 97 Maier Holger 276 1983 M35 19 00:49:10 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 98 Maurer Martin 283 1981 M35 20 00:49:10 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 99 Brandstetter Stephan Tommi's Saunaclub 132 1967 M50 17 00:49:16 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 100 Oberlader Robert Holzwürmer Hoplak 298 1965 M50 18 00:49:19 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 101 Rembold Laura TSG Giengen 317 1968 W50 2 00:49:28 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 102 Oechsle Thomas 299 1992 M20 11 00:49:29 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 103 Steidler Stefan 369 1980 M35 21 00:49:30 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 104 Wolf Ernst LAC Essingen 405 1948 M70 1 00:49:34 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 105 Kumpf Andreas 260 1984 M35 22 00:49:39 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 106 Trautwein Bernd TSG Giengen 382 1968 M50 19 00:49:41 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 107 Blessing Linus SC Heubach-Bartholomä 4120 2004 MJ U18 4 00:49:51 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 108 Forner Wolfgang TSG Nattheim 164 1957 M60 5 00:49:57 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 109 Wicht Manfred Holzwürmer Hoplak 400 1956 M60 6 00:49:58 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 110 Woisetschläger Thorsten TSV Böbingen Lauftreff 404 1975 M40 9 00:50:00 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 111 Thiel Gerd SV Zang 379 1966 M50 20 00:50:01 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 112 Franke Günther 166 1975 M40 10 00:50:03 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 113 Grießler Michael Reitverein Essingen 190 1966 M50 21 00:50:04 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 114 Miller Carmen 289 1973 W45 3 00:50:05 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 115 Mettenleiter Steven Bujachackaaaa 287 1982 M35 23 00:50:09 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 116 Grünwald Viktor 194 1964 M55 10 00:50:12 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 117 Maier Frieder Freiwillige Feuerwehr Steinheim 275 1971 M45 11 00:50:45 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 118 Lachmann Jürgen 265 1975 M40 11 00:50:50 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 119 Dehner Hanns-Ulrich AST Süßen 453 1980 M35 24 00:50:55 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 120 Rieg Stefan 325 1969 M50 22 00:51:02 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 121 Blessing Otto SC Heubach-Bartholomä 4130 1971 M45 12 00:51:03 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 122 Gassenmayer Sven AST Süßen 177 1991 M20 12 00:51:06 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 123 Hetzel Edmund LAC Essingen 215 1961 M55 11 00:51:06 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 124 Holzmann Michael AST Süßen 218 1966 M50 23 00:51:08 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 125 Schonder Sabine AST Süßen 352 1959 W60 1 00:51:08 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 126 Hummel Manfred EMAG Sport-Team 221 1963 M55 12 00:51:24 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 127 Brodbeck Annika SV Mergelstetten 445 1999 W20 4 00:51:31 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 128 Matschke Fabian 282 1980 M35 25 00:51:32 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 129 Richter Max TSV Westhausen 321 2005 MJ U18 5 00:51:36 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 130 Siller Achim TSV Westhausen 362 1970 M45 13 00:51:37 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 131 Junginger Daniel SV Söhnstetten 418 1981 M35 26 00:51:38 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 132 Frey Otto Sparda-Team Rechberghausen 168 1946 M70 2 00:51:39 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 133 Bahmann Rene Frankfurt Marathon Club 108 1987 M30 10 00:51:43 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 134 Schmid Brigitte TSG Schnaitheim 344 1966 W50 3 00:51:45 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 135 Urlo Giuseppe TSGV Waldstetten 457 1965 M50 24 00:51:53 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 136 Stelzer Wolfgang LAC Essingen 371 1971 M45 14 00:51:57 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 137 Roll Nadja Michael Knopf Personaltrainer 327 1978 W40 3 00:51:58 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 138 Nagel Jens Gerstetten 292 1985 M30 11 00:52:06 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 139 Keller Helmut SV Zang 237 1956 M60 7 00:52:08 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 140 Härringer Theodor 200 1973 M45 15 00:52:13 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 141 Kiemele Melanie AST Süßen 242 1976 W40 4 00:52:16 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 142 Belde Wolfgang Dettingen am Albuch 121 1958 M60 8 00:52:23 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 143 Gaugler Alexandra AST Süßen 178 1970 W45 4 00:52:28 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 144 Pflüger Brigitte AST Süßen 307 1963 W55 1 00:52:28 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 145 Flesch Frank AST Süßen 162 1969 M50 25 00:52:29 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 146 Rapp Michael AST Süßen 313 1965 M50 26 00:52:29 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 147 Behringer Norbert AST Süßen 120 1966 M50 27 00:52:43 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 148 Fuchs Karl LAC Essingen 172 1963 M55 13 00:52:46 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 149 Bruni Werner Waldo's Laufteam 139 1954 M65 1 00:52:48 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 150 Stark Heike AST Süßen 366 1977 W40 5 00:53:00 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 151 Seidt Robert TSV Bartholomä 360 1981 M35 27 00:53:04 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 152 Simon Helmut AST Süßen 363 1944 M75 1 00:53:05 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 153 Jandl Saskia AST Süßen 228 1991 W20 5 00:53:07 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 154 Gubitzer Achim 195 1977 M40 12 00:53:21 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 155 Felk Anne Ulm 156 1953 W65 1 00:53:31 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 156 Müller Simone TSV Nördlingen 291 1980 W35 2 00:53:32 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 157 Braun Harald 134 1964 M55 14 00:53:33 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 158 Duda Nicole 146 1980 W35 3 00:53:35 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 159 Knippfeld Tanja 248 1988 W30 1 00:53:37 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 160 Kunisch Petra Holzwürmer Hoplak 262 1971 W45 5 00:53:37 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 161 Lang Beatrix Holzwürmer Hoplak 266 1963 W55 2 00:53:48 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 162 Burghardt Kai Cynthias Design 142 1999 M20 13 00:53:50 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 163 Enderle Uli 153 1973 M45 16 00:53:50 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 164 Kästner Ralf 232 1966 M50 28 00:53:54 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 165 Weißflog Bernd 396 1963 M55 15 00:53:57 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 166 Baur Daniela TSG Giengen 117 1977 W40 6 00:53:59 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 167 Kaufmann Jürgen Tommi's Saunaclub 234 1967 M50 29 00:54:00 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 168 Fuchs Michael FuN 173 1973 M45 17 00:54:11 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 169 Stelzer Marco 370 1981 M35 28 00:54:12 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 170 Braun Elisa SV Zang 447 1997 W20 6 00:54:13 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 171 Höller Klaus 429 1966 M50 30 00:54:14 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 172 Sing Werner AOK-Team 364 1966 M50 31 00:54:18 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 173 Götz Richard ASC Ulm 185 1952 M65 2 00:54:30 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 174 Bacher Michael SV Mergelstetten 104 1979 M40 13 00:54:38 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 175 Held Kirsten SV Mergelstetten 210 1974 W45 6 00:54:38 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 176 Fetzer Achim SV Mergelstetten 456 1983 M35 29 00:54:39 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 177 Kurz Titus AST Süßen 263 1956 M60 9 00:54:40 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 178 Fischer Annalena TV Reichenbach Handball 158 1993 W20 7 00:54:41 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 179 Fischer Tobias Esslingen 160 1989 M30 12 00:54:42 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 180 Eberhardt Franziska Sportzentrum Riethmüller 148 1990 W20 8 00:54:47 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 181 Bosch Johannes Boschbauer.de 441 1982 M35 30 00:54:48 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 182 Waltert Daniel Steinheim 420 1984 M35 31 00:54:54 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 183 Waltert Katharina Heidenheim an der Brenz 421 1990 W20 9 00:54:54 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 184 Birk Walter TV Steinheim 125 1967 M50 32 00:54:56 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 185 Schlotterer Lukas TSG Schnaitheim 342 2002 MJ U18 6 00:54:57 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 186 Wiget Peter TV Winzingen 401 1982 M35 32 00:55:05 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 187 Zimmermann Tobias SV Gerstetten 409 1991 M20 14 00:55:06 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 188 Friedel Jutta 170 1964 W55 3 00:55:12 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 189 Junginger Martin AOK-Team 230 1971 M45 18 00:55:23 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 190 Heilmann Torsten SV 04 Heidenheim 207 1970 M45 19 00:55:30 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 191 Weidner Ines LAC Essingen 394 1964 W55 4 00:55:44 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 192 Jambor Joachim 227 1960 M55 16 00:55:46 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 193 Bensadoun Janina Sportzentrum Riethmüller 122 1982 W35 4 00:55:47 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 194 Keim Dagmar AST Süßen 236 1960 W55 5 00:56:10 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 195 Schmidt Uwe Holzwürmer Hoplak 347 1973 M45 20 00:56:21 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 196 Geiger Theo Tri TV Lauingen 182 1956 M60 10 00:56:22 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 197 Konyen Bernd 256 1953 M65 3 00:56:26 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 198 Bühler Gerd 436 1969 M50 33 00:56:31 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 199 Katharina Nagel Julia TSG Schnaitheim 293 1982 W35 5 00:56:33 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 200 Oppold Günter 301 1969 M50 34 00:56:35 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 201 Geiger Rudi FST Gingen/Fils 180 1957 M60 11 00:56:40 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 202 Düwel Karl-Josef Man Teou Renner Steinheim 147 1961 M55 17 00:57:01 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 203 Bader Kornelia Holzwürmer Hoplak 106 1961 W55 6 00:57:07 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 204 Wagner Gabi Sportteam Wagner 389 1970 W45 7 00:57:12 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 205 Rieder Alexandra 324 1973 W45 8 00:57:15 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 206 Knippfeld Johannes 247 1987 M30 13 00:57:17 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 207 Eberhardt Katrin 149 1990 W20 10 00:57:19 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 208 Kolb Klaus LAC Essingen 253 1960 M55 18 00:57:33 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 209 Wagner Katharina Sportteam Wagner 390 1989 W30 2 00:57:37 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 210 Plewinski Conny 310 1983 W35 6 00:57:44 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 211 Fischer Marc SCHWENK Team 159 1981 M35 33 00:57:45 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 212 Anders Frank AST Süßen 101 1963 M55 19 00:57:52 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 213 Bartsch Thomas LAC Essingen 111 1965 M50 35 00:57:55 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 214 Stojakov Nenad Omega Sorg 372 1967 M50 36 00:57:55 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 215 Schmid Markus AST Süßen 346 1963 M55 20 00:58:05 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 216 Michels Kerstin AST Süßen 288 1975 W40 7 00:58:05 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 217 Grau Daniela TV Weiler i.d.B. 187 1971 W45 9 00:58:06 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 218 Hauser Bernd SSV Steinheim 204 1973 M45 21 00:58:28 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 219 Hanert Sabine 199 1976 W40 8 00:58:45 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 220 Leverenz Gunar AST Süßen 268 1959 M60 12 00:58:56 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 221 Weiß-Heinemann Nadine 395 1975 W40 9 00:59:11 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 222 Schmid Anja AST Süßen 343 1982 W35 7 00:59:20 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 223 Buck Elke Schwäbische Albläufer 140 1970 W45 10 00:59:22 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 224 Straub Hans-Gerhard Schwäbische Albläufer 373 1955 M60 13 00:59:26 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 225 Peukert Alfred AST Süßen 305 1956 M60 14 00:59:35 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 226 Merkle Tobias 286 1986 M30 14 00:59:37 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 227 Schurr Peter Lauf gehts Göppingen 354 1952 M65 4 00:59:37 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 228 Rau Nadine 314 1993 W20 11 00:59:37 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 229 Barth Emily 109 1999 W20 12 00:59:54 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 230 Scheibel Olivia 337 1997 W20 13 00:59:54 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 231 Diehl Ricky AST Süßen 439 1971 M45 22 01:00:20 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 232 Bauer Bernd TV Senden-Ay 114 1968 M50 37 01:00:41 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 233 Dollner Wolfgang ASC Ulm 145 1951 M65 5 01:00:48 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 234 Grau Jochen TV Weiler i.d.B. 188 1969 M50 38 01:01:12 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 235 Baur Thomas Tommi 425 1970 M45 23 01:01:15 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 236 Strobl Nicole 374 1983 W35 8 01:01:24 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 237 Seckinger Manfred Neu-Ulm 359 1957 M60 15 01:01:26 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 238 Igler Martina AST Süßen 223 1957 W60 2 01:01:28 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 239 Wacker Gunda AST Süßen 388 1954 W65 2 01:01:29 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 240 Dangelmayer Paul AST Süßen 143 1952 M65 6 01:01:34 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 241 Breuer Henning TSV Nördlingen 137 1977 M40 14 01:01:51 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 242 Blum Katja AST Süßen 442 1973 W45 11 01:01:52 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 243 Funk Anita AST Süßen 174 1981 W35 9 01:02:04 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 244 Benz Bettina Team Sanwald 123 1970 W45 12 01:02:42 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 245 Weiss Klaus Team Sanwald 398 1963 M55 21 01:02:43 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 246 Köble Ulrike Team Sanwald 250 1966 W50 4 01:02:44 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 247 Paulus Andreas SV Mergelstetten 304 1967 M50 39 01:03:02 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 248 Zimmt Martin SV Mergelstetten 410 1964 M55 22 01:03:03 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 249 Steichele Franz LG Zusamm 368 1956 M60 16 01:03:11 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 250 Schäffler Sonja LAC Essingen 336 1974 W45 13 01:03:18 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 251 Walford Philip 392 1945 M70 3 01:03:22 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 252 Friedel Vera 458 1957 W60 3 01:03:43 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 253 Mayr Evi Evi Mayr Osteopathie Schwabmünchen 285 1964 W55 7 01:03:44 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 254 Rösch Sarah 329 1990 W20 14 01:03:44 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 255 Heiser Stefan run4DASA 208 1967 M50 40 01:03:54 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 256 Gramlich Tim Sparda-Team Rechberghausen 186 1963 M55 23 01:04:08 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 257 Schneider Anni Strikers Softball 348 1979 W40 10 01:04:19 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 258 Novotny Annemarie AST Süßen 295 1953 W65 3 01:04:54 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 259 Förnzler Nadine AST Süßen 165 1977 W40 11 01:05:04 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 260 Schmid Marina LAC Essingen 345 1965 W50 5 01:05:04 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 261 Schömbucher Jens 351 1975 M40 15 01:05:34 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 262 Antoniuk Stefanie Heidenheim an der Brenz 102 1986 W30 3 01:05:38 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 263 Krause Klaus Lauftreff Herbrechtingen 259 1948 M70 4 01:05:42 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 264 Schierling Antje Mir schaffed des 341 1971 W45 14 01:05:44 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 265 Lachmann Julia AST Süßen 264 1977 W40 12 01:06:21 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 266 Kielkopf Uli AST Süßen 241 1952 M65 7 01:06:22 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 267 Finsinger Wolfgang SV Mergelstetten 157 1957 M60 17 01:07:17 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 268 Gerl Petra Mir schaffed des 183 1970 W45 15 01:07:17 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 269 Reinus Jens-Holger Steinheim 315 1971 M45 24 01:07:18 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 270 Kinzler Ulrike SV Mergelstetten 244 1969 W50 6 01:07:18 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 271 Bayer Birgit AST Süßen 119 1961 W55 8 01:07:31 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 272 Müller Sabrina Laufteam Elke Schwäbisch Gmünd 290 1983 W35 10 01:07:31 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 273 Remili Ulrike AST Süßen 318 1958 W60 4 01:07:31 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 274 Sauter Birgit AST Süßen 334 1965 W50 7 01:07:31 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 275 Huzarski Sylvia AST Süßen 222 1958 W60 5 01:07:45 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 276 Weber Alexander AST Süßen 393 1959 M60 18 01:07:47 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 277 Engelmann Sabine Team Sanwald 154 1970 W45 16 01:08:04 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 278 Diehl Simone AST Süßen 440 1974 W45 17 01:08:30 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 279 Sauter Sybille LAC Essingen 424 1965 W50 8 01:09:08 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 280 Sauter Dieter LAC Essingen 423 1966 M50 41 01:09:09 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 281 Schwämmle Ulrike AST Süßen 357 1965 W50 9 01:09:24 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 282 Lotter Frank Cynthias Design 272 1997 M20 15 01:09:56 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 283 Funk Tobias AST Süßen 175 1981 M35 34 01:10:19 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 284 Wälder Alexander Hillerschule 391 1986 M30 15 01:10:19 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 285 Träuble Kerstin Mir schaffed des 381 1970 W45 18 01:10:28 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 286 Jambor Helmut 226 1940 M75 2 01:11:56 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 287 Hornek Edith Gerbils 219 1961 W55 9 01:12:11 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 288 Krafft Uwe 257 1971 M45 25 01:12:12 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 289 Hieber Manfred Lauftreff Maitis 431 1964 M55 24 01:12:12 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 290 Hildebrandt Frank AST Süßen 448 1961 M55 25 01:12:42 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 291 Herbst Gudrun AST Süßen 211 1971 W45 19 01:12:42 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 292 Licht Bettina AST Süßen 269 1963 W55 10 01:12:51 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 293 Talgner Friedrich AST Süßen 378 1963 M55 26 01:12:52 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 294 Biegert Klaus-Dieter Schwäbische Albläufer 124 1962 M55 27 01:13:31 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 295 Lapini Miriam LAC Essingen 267 1974 W45 20 01:13:41 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 296 Weishaupt Heidi AST Süßen 397 1960 W55 11 01:17:48 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 297 Kohn Gabi AST Süßen 252 1962 W55 12 01:17:50 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 298 Albrecht Elsa Schwäbische Albläufer 100 1936 W80 1 01:18:14 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 299 Wettengel Kurt AST Süßen 399 1967 M50 42 01:18:16 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 300 Baumann Astrid AST Süßen 116 1973 W45 21 01:18:18 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 301 Knauer Silvia AST Süßen 246 1959 W60 6 01:18:18 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 302 Blessing Jürgen TSV Heiningen 1892 e.V. 127 1964 M55 28 01:18:19 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 303 Schierling Achim AST Süßen 340 1975 M40 16 01:18:19 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 304 Talgner Dagmar AST Süßen 377 1972 W45 22 01:18:58 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 305 Pares Verena Gerbils 303 1984 W35 11 01:18:59 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 306 Bühler Kerstin Gerbils 141 1970 W45 23 01:19:00 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 307 Pischan Veronika 309 1955 W60 7 01:20:28 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 308 Scheufele Frank Bad Mergentheim 339 1975 M40 17 01:21:32 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 309 Luf Anna-Lena 273 1995 W20 15 01:21:57 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 310 Schurr Ingrun Lauf gehts Göppingen 353 1969 W50 10 01:23:17 Urk.
2019 Geologenlauf 311 Grubert Larissa Boppard-Buchholz 193 1983 W35 12 01:23:24 Urk.